Home
DISCGOLF DATABASE TOURNAMENTS RANKING REKORDE IMPRESSUM ZUM VERBAND Language

walkiecup 09
# NameCategoryPDGA15.0213.0409.0526.0715.0803.1008.11Total#AVG
1SchweizGERTSCH AndreasOpen1380848.0850.0050.0050.0048.33198.33549.28
2SchweizSTUCKI TomMaster844244.2350.0050.0050.0046.9733.33196.97645.76
3SchweizFERRO TonyOpen3355150.0047.7343.9450.00191.67447.92
4SchweizLEU MartinOpen3521046.1536.8450.0047.9245.4534.8540.00189.52743.03
5SchweizSCHLEGEL ChristofOpen2921344.2347.3747.9840.9146.9740.00186.55644.58
6SchweizSCHÄR TinuMaster1494738.4647.9845.8340.9145.00179.72543.64
7SchweizCHARDONNENS MarkOpen3520636.5442.1145.4535.4243.1840.9145.00175.74741.23
8SchweizSCHNEIDER BenjaminGM511540.3847.9836.3640.00164.72441.18
9SchweizHÜRZELER YanickOpen2921232.6931.5850.0038.6442.4228.33163.75637.28
10SchweizRUBIN KarinWoman3521425.0042.1143.4341.6736.3628.7926.67163.57734.86
11SchweizHÜRZELER FritzMaster2921126.9244.7447.9843.75163.39440.85
12SchweizLEU HeinzGM4241121.1523.6845.4541.6736.3633.3331.67156.81733.33
13SchweizHÜRZELER IvoJunior3520821.0545.4537.5036.3624.24143.55532.92
14SchweizBEYELER FERRO IrisWoman3589930.7736.3631.8240.00138.95434.74
15SchweizSTALDER WalterMaster 31.5847.9831.2527.2725.00138.08532.62
16SchweizSCHEIDEGGER ErwinGM3521630.7734.2133.3322.73121.04430.26
17SchweizLEU JocelyneJunior4241017.3115.7943.4331.2520.4525.766.67120.89722.95
18SchweizFONTOURA BrunoOpen 15.3839.9019.7023.3398.31424.58
19SchweizJAEGER LarsOpen843948.4845.0093.48246.74
20SchweizSCHÄR LukasOpen3521540.9146.6787.58243.79
21SchweizBIRKENMEIER MarkusMaster2921025.0037.3723.3385.70328.57
22SchweizRUBIN DorisWoman4240919.2322.9218.1824.2413.3384.57519.58
23SchweizHÜRZELER SeverinOpen844131.5843.4375.01237.51
24SchweizLEU MonikaWoman 9.6210.5332.3218.7511.3672.96516.52
25SchweizHÜRZELER OliverOpen3531134.6237.3771.99236.00
26SchweizGERTSCH IreneWoman2920840.9125.0065.91232.96
27SchweizSTEINER JanOpen 11.5427.0815.9110.0064.53416.13
28SchweizHUMAN JuliaWoman84441.9237.379.0915.0063.38415.85
29SchweizFRUTSCHI PeterGM3849715.3813.1615.9118.1862.63415.66
30SchweizBAUMGARTNER SamuelOpen4796230.3031.6761.97230.99
31SchweizVOGT IwanOpen 36.3620.0056.36228.18
32SchweizJACQUEMIN RolandGM 5.777.8920.836.8213.6413.3355.69611.38
33SchweizKANU IreneWoman4323612.509.0912.1218.3352.04413.01
34SchweizKÜTTEL TuriGM464587.6914.5816.678.3347.27411.82
35SchweizJACCARD RaymondMaster 45.4545.45145.45
36SchweizFANKHAUSER ToniMaster 43.4343.43143.43
37SchweizMUGGLIN HugoOpen844943.4343.43143.43
38SchweizKÜTTEL ThomasOpen4645225.0018.3343.33221.67
39SchweizREICHEN BeatriceWoman 5.2625.766.254.556.063.3343.3368.54
40SchweizSTUMP MandyGM844340.9140.91140.91
41SchweizZÄH FlorianOpen 39.9039.90139.90
42SchweizMERKLE-ROSLEV TrilleWoman3521239.9039.90139.90
43SchweizRUFFIEUX PatrickOpen1181839.9039.90139.90
44SchweizKUPFERSCHMIED BeatOpen 37.3737.37137.37
45SchweizBURHART PatrickOpen 37.3737.37137.37
46SchweizZZZZZZBÖSIGER MatthiasOpen 37.3737.37137.37
47SchweizBISACCIA AntonioOpen 37.3737.37137.37
48SchweizSTORZ FabianOpen 37.3737.37137.37
49SchweizPRATISTO HansMaster 37.3737.37137.37
50SchweizSCHWAB RichardMaster 37.3737.37137.37
51SchweizKUPFERSCHMIED RetoOpen 32.3232.32132.32
52SchweizFAHRNI NicolasOpen 32.3232.32132.32
53SchweizWYTTENBACH HanspeterGM 32.3232.32132.32
54SchweizDÜNKI RegiWoman 32.3232.32132.32
55SchweizTENGER JanOpen 29.8029.80129.80
56SchweizBÜRKI LukasOpen 29.8029.80129.80
57SchweizGURTNER VinzenzOpen 28.7928.79128.79
58SchweizBIRKER MarkOpen 28.7928.79128.79
59SchweizHÜGLI MarcOpen 28.7928.79128.79
60SchweizHUBSCHMIED PäduOpen 28.7928.79128.79
61SchweizBAUMEYER GermanOpen 28.7928.79128.79
62SchweizKÖNIG PamelaWoman 28.7928.79128.79
63SchweizPOFFET JosefSen. GM 21.216.0627.27213.64
64SchweizMERKLE JulianJunior 25.7625.76125.76
65SchweizCOSTANTIN MassimoOpen 24.7524.75124.75
66SchweizSCHLEGEL ThomasOpen 24.7524.75124.75
67SchweizKNOLL DanielOpen 24.7524.75124.75
68SchweizAEBERHARD YvesOpen 24.7524.75124.75
69SchweizFETSCHER DominiqueWoman 24.7524.75124.75
70SchweizBÜRKI SandraWoman 24.7524.75124.75
71SchweizHIRT DanielOpen 24.7524.75124.75
72SchweizMARTI ResOpen7024321.2121.21121.21
73SchweizGEISSBÜHLER SergeOpen 21.2121.21121.21
74SchweizLINDER MarkusMaster 21.2121.21121.21
75SchweizMILIELLA DanieleJunior 21.2121.21121.21
76SchweizKÖNIG JonasOpen 19.1919.19119.19
77SchweizMURISET Jean-pierreOpen 19.1919.19119.19
78SchweizAEBERHARD MichelOpen 19.1919.19119.19
79SchweizSCHINDLER DanielMaster 19.1919.19119.19
80SchweizMUNTICELLI MaurizioOpen 19.1919.19119.19
81SchweizBÜRKI ResGM 19.1919.19119.19
82SchweizRICKLIN ClaudiaWoman 19.1919.19119.19
83SchweizMAURER MichaelOpen 18.7518.75118.75
84USAKAUFHER DaveOpen 18.4218.42118.42
85SchweizGRÖNLUND MarkusOpen 15.6615.66115.66
86SchweizLINDER OliverOpen 15.6615.66115.66
87SchweizLINDER RaymondJunior 15.6615.66115.66
88SchweizKAMMERMANN MartinaWoman 15.1515.15115.15
89SchweizSCHMID GiacunOpen479637.586.6714.2527.13
90SchweizHOSTETTLER SabrinaWoman 14.1414.14114.14
91SchweizANDERSEN ThomasOpen 13.6413.64113.64
92SchweizALONSO MonicaWoman 13.6413.64113.64
93SchweizLINDER MauriceJunior 13.6413.64113.64
94SchweizBRÖNNIMANN ChristianOpen 13.6413.64113.64
95SchweizSCHINDLER YaronOpen 11.6211.62111.62
96SchweizANDERSEN MariaWoman 11.6211.62111.62
97SchweizAEBERHARD MonikaWoman 11.6211.62111.62
98SchweizKUPFERSCHMIED AdrianJunior 11.6211.62111.62
99SchweizZOBRIST FabianOpen 10.6110.61110.61
100SchweizSCHMIED MarcOpen 10.4210.42110.42
101SchweizHIERONEN HeliOpen 9.609.6019.60
102SchweizFLÜHMANN MelanieWoman 9.609.6019.60
103SchweizKUPFERSCHMIED MirjamWoman 8.598.5918.59
104SchweizBANGERTER VivianeWoman 8.598.5918.59
105SchweizBURKHALTER PhilippOpen 8.338.3318.33
106SchweizANDERSEN BrigittaWoman 7.587.5817.58
107SchweizMILELLA AuroraJunior 7.587.5817.58
108SchweizPRATISTO Nelson juniorJunior 7.587.5817.58
109SchweizKÜTTEL EdithWoman 0.002.083.031.676.7841.70
110SchweizURFER DenisOpen 6.256.2516.25
111SchweizAEBERHARD PascaleJunior 6.066.0616.06
112SchweizLINDER PriskaWoman 5.565.5615.56
113SchweizSTAFFELBACH SabineWoman 5.565.5615.56
114SchweizBRUSA KimWoman 4.554.5514.55
115SchweizSWISSJAN JeganadhanJunior 4.554.5514.55
116SchweizSOLLBERGER BrunoOpen 3.853.8513.85
117SchweizGROHE BettyWoman 3.543.5413.54
118SchweizKUPFERSCHMIED SarahJunior 3.033.0313.03
119SchweizBERTSCHI SaraWoman 2.632.6312.63
120SchweizHARL MichaelOpen 2.532.5312.53
121SchweizZEHNDER SelinaJunior 2.272.2712.27
122SchweizHARL AngelikaWoman 2.022.0212.02
123SchweizKRIEG KevinOpen 1.521.5211.52
124SchweizSCHLEGEL LeoJunior 1.521.5211.52
125SchweizSCHLEGEL IgorJunior 1.011.0111.01
126SchweizHARL LorisJunior 0.510.5110.51
127    39.90   

Powered by Highland Discgolf CLub