Home
DISCGOLF DATABASE TOURNAMENTS RANKING REKORDE IMPRESSUM ZUM VERBAND Language

Voodoo Dimension Wintertour 2018/2019
# NameA Frosty Cold OneFrozen Lake Open 1Snow Owl OpenInuit Cup 1Froken Lake Open 2Another Frosty Cold OneInuit Cup 2Total
1 BURKHARDT Julia 83.6383.63100.60267.86
2 KANU Irene 66.8266.8283.63217.27
3 WALLUS Tabea 100.60100.60201.20
4 BECK Silke 0.150.15
1 MÜLLER Stephan 103.80100.50103.20307.50
2 ODERMATT Geni 95.6990.0090.63276.32
3 BAUR Felix 92.1192.0084.38268.49
4 HEURI Rafael 78.9582.0071.88232.83
5 SELLERS Dan 73.6880.0075.00228.68
6 YORK David jan 78.9562.0081.25222.20
7 KUSTER Alexander 99.27100.50199.77
8 FERRO Tony 94.0098.48192.48
9 FISCHER Marcel 63.1656.0056.25175.41
10 ANGERMANN Martin 55.2654.0059.38168.64
11 KICINSKI Alexander 89.4778.00167.47
12 HYBL Markus 84.2172.00156.21
13 SACHS Manuel 71.0572.00143.05
14 TRESCH Christian 68.0071.88139.88
15 FUCHS André 66.0065.63131.63
16 ODENKIRCHEN Marc 63.1658.00121.16
17 RAU Andreas 55.2660.00115.26
18 NIXDORF Christian 105.00105.00
19 BACHMANN Tobias 94.5594.55
20 STACHEL Dominik 90.0090.00
  NISI Daniel 90.0090.00
22 WÜNSCHE Andreas 89.4789.47
23 STUCKI Kaspar 87.5087.50
24 SCHULER Manuel 84.2184.21
25 SECKINGER Mario 84.0084.00
26 KEIFLIN Frederik 81.2581.25
27 UNRUH Björn 78.0078.00
28 KUSTER Werner 74.0074.00
29 LÖW Johannes 68.4268.42
  MOSSIG Uwe 68.4268.42
31 PULIAFITO Francesco 66.0066.00
32 RÜTIMANN Dominic 62.5062.50
33 BURBACH Michael 57.8957.89
34 KOCH Lukas 53.1353.13
35 DIETRICH Andreas 52.0052.00
1 ANGERMANN Florian 83.6390.50101.00275.13
2 SELLERS Jay 66.6770.0080.25216.92
3 RAU Joshua 101.20101.00202.20
4 TRESCH Lino 80.2590.50170.75
5 LÖW Samuel 92.2792.27
6 LÖW Elias 83.6383.63
7 ANGERMANN Cornelia 70.0070.00
8 FERRO Luke 60.0060.00
9 SELLERS Dylan 58.3358.33

Powered by Highland Discgolf CLub