Home
DISCGOLF DATABASE TOURNAMENTS RANKING REKORDE IMPRESSUM ZUM VERBAND Language

Eurotour 08
# NameCategoryPDGA03.0511.10Total#AVG
1SchweizFERRO TonyOpen335510.000.0010.00
2SchweizCOHRS MichaelMPO (Pro Open)83190.000.0010.00
3SuomiVESALA KariMPM (Pro Master)288300.000.000.0020.00
4OthersCERNIAR MarioMPO (Pro Open)357720.000.0010.00
5SverigeGYLLE PerMPM (Pro Master)329270.000.0010.00
6GreatbritainUNDERWOOD SueFPO (Pro Women)88060.000.0010.00
7GreatbritainBROMAGE IvanMPM (Pro Master)88140.000.0010.00
8SuomiHYNÖNEN JoonasMPO (Pro Open)264250.000.0010.00
9SuomiNIEMINEN JuhaMPM (Pro Master)60080.000.0010.00
10NederlandBENSCHOP LaurensMPO (Pro Open)137300.000.0010.00
11NederlandBRADER BertMPO (Pro Open)277100.000.0010.00
12GreatbritainROBINS DerekMPM (Pro Master)59800.000.0010.00
13NederlandVAN LINDEN MarionMA1 (Amateur)87480.000.0010.00
14SchweizBEYELER FERRO IrisWoman358990.000.0010.00
15FranceLAGASSE ErikaFPO (Pro Women)84530.000.000.0020.00
16FranceSCHUBERT IsabellaFPO (Pro Women)84540.000.0010.00
17SuomiMATILAINEN AnneFPO (Pro Women)288270.000.000.0020.00
18SuomiLAAKSO JenniFPO (Pro Women)305080.000.0010.00
19SwedenFRANTZ AngelicaFPO (Pro Women)290530.000.0010.00
20USAFUNDERBURGH ChrisMA1 (Amateur)317940.000.000.0020.00
21FranceHAMZA MouloudMA1 (Amateur)84510.000.0010.00
22SuomiLAAKSO JariMA1 (Amateur)89450.000.0010.00
23FranceLEFORT JulienMA1 (Amateur)306350.000.0010.00
24FranceMARIVIN AntoineMA1 (Amateur) 0.000.0010.00
25FranceSOUCHET ThierryMA1 (Amateur)338560.000.0010.00
26SuomiVERTA Ari-pekkaMA1 (Amateur)336170.000.0010.00
27SchweizZAID CelineMA1 (Amateur)000000.000.0010.00
28FranceBAN FelixMA1 (Amateur)84220.000.000.0020.00
29FranceHALLIER MartinMJ1 (Junior)340160.000.0010.00
30BelgiumTANGHE MaximeMJ1 (Junior)83990.000.0010.00
31BelgiumCOPPENS SébastienMJ1 (Junior)83120.000.0010.00
32SuomiVÄLKKI CalleMJ1 (Junior)84000.000.0010.00
33FranceGERARDIN AlainMPG (Pro GM)84320.000.000.0020.00
34FranceMOHL BobMPG (Pro GM)14930.000.000.0020.00
35BelgiumMARSILLE OlivierMPM (Pro Master)83970.000.0010.00
36ÖsterreichPETZ JohannesMPM (Pro Master)349810.000.0010.00
37FranceBAN GillesMPM (Pro Master)84190.000.000.0020.00
38BelgiumCARELS PaulMPM (Pro Master)52310.000.000.0020.00
39ÖsterreichWENDER BerndMPM (Pro Master)86730.000.0010.00
40ÖsterreichDERSCHMIDT OtfriedMPM (Pro Master)347100.000.0010.00
41ÖsterreichPICHLER PeterMPM (Pro Master)352310.000.0010.00
42FranceHALLIER Jean-marieMPM (Pro Master)84360.000.0010.00
43BelgiumTANGHE Jean-louisMPM (Pro Master)83980.000.000.0020.00
44SuomiPURSIO TimoMPO (Pro Open)60050.000.0010.00
45SuomiBEHM PetriMPO (Pro Open)264350.000.000.0020.00
46SuomiSTOOR JalleMPO (Pro Open)89920.000.0010.00
47SwedenSTRÖMGREN MatsMPO (Pro Open)137500.000.0010.00
48BelgiumTHIOUX PascalMPO (Pro Open)208890.000.0010.00
49SuomiASIKAINEN ToniMPO (Pro Open)306360.000.0010.00
50SuomiVESALA TommiMPO (Pro Open)152380.000.0010.00
51SwedenKRISTOFFERSSON PierreMPO (Pro Open)271740.000.000.0020.00
52FranceDUMONT LoïcMPO (Pro Open)250960.000.000.0020.00
53FranceGAUTRON VincentMPO (Pro Open)338550.000.0010.00
54FranceGOUGE SylvainMPO (Pro Open)84310.000.000.0020.00
55BelgiumHELSON JonathanMPO (Pro Open)87820.000.0010.00
56BelgiumJANQUIN FredMPO (Pro Open)83960.000.0010.00
57ÖsterreichPRIESTER MichaelMPO (Pro Open)346230.000.0010.00
58SwedenBUZASY RobertMPO (Pro Open)45760.000.0010.00
59FranceBULOT PascalMPO (Pro Open)84520.000.0010.00
60DeutschlandBRÜGMANN FrankMPO (Pro Open)83180.000.0010.00
61SwedenBOSTRÖM ErikMPO (Pro Open)309380.000.0010.00
62FranceLE MOIGNE VincentMPO (Pro Open)306680.000.000.0020.00
63SuomiBERGLUND VeliMPO (Pro Open)204530.000.0010.00
64FranceLABALME MarcMPO (Pro Open)84200.000.000.0020.00
65BelgiumMULS OlivierMPO (Pro Open)87810.000.0010.00
66SuomiPIIPPO VilleMPO (Pro Open)275550.000.000.0020.00
67FrancePLATRIER JulienMPO (Pro Open)338590.000.0010.00
68SwedenKÄLLSTRÖM AndersMPO (Pro Open)131750.000.0010.00
69SchweizMARTIN JoséMaster352110.000.0010.00
70SchweizKAESER BernardMaster352090.000.000.0020.00
71SchweizKARONEN JaniOpen89440.000.000.0020.00
72SchweizIOFCEA MarkusOpen355800.000.0010.00
73SchweizSCHEIDEGGER ErwinGM352160.000.000.0020.00
74SchweizPAZDERA SerafinOpen84580.000.000.0020.00
75USAMCREYNOLDS ToadOpen202560.000.000.0020.00
76FranceGEOFFROY MaximeOpen84140.000.0010.00
77SchweizWYSSMANN MikeOpen374760.000.0010.00
78DKUNZ MartinOpen84780.000.0010.00
79DHAMANN MichaelMaster84760.000.0010.00
80SchweizSTAAB DieselOpen84800.000.0010.00
81SchweizLEU MartinOpen352100.000.0010.00
82SchweizJENNY MartinOpen84460.000.000.0020.00
83SchweizJAEGER LarsOpen84390.000.0010.00
84SchweizRUBIN KarinWoman352140.000.000.0020.00
85SchweizCHARDONNENS MarkOpen352060.000.000.0020.00
86SchweizGERTSCH IreneWoman292080.000.0010.00
87SchweizGERTSCH AndreasOpen138080.000.000.0020.00
88SchweizFRANCZ PaulMaster32890.000.000.0020.00
89SchweizSCHÄR LukasOpen352150.000.0010.00
90SchweizHÜRZELER OliverOpen353110.000.0010.00
91SchweizHUMAN JuliaWoman84440.000.000.0020.00
92SchweizSTUMP MandyGM84430.000.0010.00
93SchweizSTUCKI TomMaster84420.000.000.0020.00
94SchweizSCHLEGEL ChristofOpen292130.000.000.0020.00
95SchweizSCHÄR TinuMaster149470.000.000.0020.00
96SchweizMERKLE-ROSLEV TrilleWoman352120.000.0010.00
97SchweizHÜRZELER IvoJunior352080.000.000.0020.00
98SchweizHÜRZELER YanickOpen292120.000.000.0020.00
99SchweizHÜRZELER FritzMaster292110.000.000.0020.00
100SchweizHANSELMANN JorgeGM36540.000.0010.00
101SchweizBIRKENMEIER MarkusMaster292100.000.000.0020.00
102SchweizSCHNEIDER BenjaminGM51150.000.000.0020.00
103SchweizPULIAFITO FrancescoGM51190.000.000.0020.00
104SchweizSELLERS DanMaster184210.000.000.0020.00
105SchweizMÜLLER StephanOpen44980.000.0010.00
106SchweizOpen 0.000.0010.00
107SchweizFRANZONI MarcoMaster349000.000.000.0020.00
108SchweizHAEGLER JacMaster292010.000.000.0020.00
109SchweizSCHNEIDER StefanMaster292070.000.000.0020.00
110SchweizSCHENKEL RogerMaster292090.000.0010.00
111SchweizROBYR StéphaneMaster292000.000.0010.00
112SchweizPLAUT MichaelMaster292040.000.000.0020.00
113SchweizLAZZAROTTO BorisMaster37440.000.000.0020.00
114SchweizGUALTIÉRI GérardMaster288120.000.0010.00
115SchweizRUFFIEUX PatrickOpen118180.000.0010.00

Powered by Highland Discgolf CLub