Home
DISCGOLF DATABASE TOURNAMENTS RANKING REKORDE IMPRESSUM ZUM VERBAND Language

Voodoo Dimension Wintertour 2017/2018
# NameA Frosty Cold One (Stop #1)Frozen Lake Open 1 (Stop #2)Snow Owl Open (Stop #3)Inuit Cup 1 (Stop #4)Frozen Lake Open 2 (Stop 5)Another Frosty Cold One (Stop #6)Inuit Cup II (Stop #7)Total
1 KANU Irene 100.2066.82100.4083.6375.2075.00434.43
2 BURKHARDT Julia 100.6087.9083.6383.63355.76
3 BECK Silke 75.2066.8262.5066.6766.82338.01
4 WALLUS Tabea 100.8092.27100.60293.67
5 HOLLOKÖI Natalie 101.20101.20
6 MOSSIG Maren 100.60100.60
7 LAMBUR Ellen 83.6383.63
8 LÜSCHER Jasmine 58.3358.33
1 BAUR Felix 101.6095.3486.6790.0096.5594.5583.33478.04
2 BAUR Peter 98.1785.0099.9394.55100.32477.97
3 SECKINGER Mario 87.9099.0294.0886.3697.03464.39
4 ODERMATT Geni 76.6772.5088.6484.3891.67413.86
5 HEURI Rafael 81.2591.6780.0062.5068.1884.3862.50405.48
6 SELLERS Dan 75.0077.7886.6785.0072.7362.5068.75397.18
7 KICINSKI Alexander 72.2290.0067.5072.7375.0070.83380.78
8 PULIAFITO Francesco 75.0086.1172.5061.3665.6375.00374.24
9 MÜLLER Stephan 99.5086.3687.5087.50360.86
10 FISCHER Marcel 62.5058.3366.6757.5059.0968.7583.33340.34
11 KUSTER Werner 66.6776.6786.3675.00304.70
12 ANGERMANN Martin 63.3352.5056.8253.1352.08277.86
13 KUSTER Alexander 67.50104.40103.20275.10
14 BACHMANN Tobias 94.5570.0060.00224.55
15 DIETRICH Andreas 56.2552.7856.6752.27217.97
16 FERRO Tony 103.00104.00207.00
17 DREIER Raphael 90.00104.80194.80
18 TRESCH Christian 63.6456.2572.92192.81
19 SCHNEITER Adam 96.0087.50183.50
20 ROSENAST Philipp 98.4883.33181.81
21 KEIFLIN Frederik 80.0091.67171.67
22 STACHEL Dominik 86.1177.27163.38
23 MOSSIG Uwe 69.4483.33152.77
24 DUCHARME Sam 78.1362.50140.63
25 ZURFLUH Samuel 59.3862.50121.88
26 PIENTSCHIK Stefan 103.60103.60
27 JENNY Martin 97.0397.03
28 FURRER Florian 96.5596.55
29 BAUMGARTNER Samuel 92.5092.50
30 MALIK Simon 91.6791.67
31 CHRISTIAN Eß 90.9190.91
32 CHRISTIAN Nixdorf 86.1186.11
33 KRAUER Michael 80.0080.00
  HULLIGER Luc 80.0080.00
35 ZURFLUH Samuel 79.5579.55
36 LAMBUR Matthias 77.7877.78
37 WASER Andreas 77.2777.27
38 LANGHARD Matthias 68.7568.75
  CICCOTOSTO Cliff 68.7568.75
40 MOSSIG Natalie 68.1868.18
41 SCHÖLLHAMMER Richi 63.8963.89
42 RAHIKKA Antti 62.5062.50
43 KNOLL Torsten 61.1161.11
44 CANDID Caviezel 60.0060.00
45 BAUMGARTNER Lukas 56.6756.67
46 MAIER Markus 55.5655.56
47 FRANZONI Marco 55.0055.00
48 CAVIEZEL Candit 54.5554.55
49 CARUCCI Sandro 54.1754.17
1 ANGERMANN Florian 100.80100.2087.90100.40101.00490.30
2 SELLERS Jay 100.2087.9075.2090.50353.80
3 EGER Neele 100.20100.8070.00271.00
4 SELLERS Dylan 62.5062.5060.00185.00
5 TRESCH Lino 75.2080.25155.45
6 BAUMGARTNER Siljan 75.2075.20

Powered by Highland Discgolf CLub