Home
DISCGOLF DATABASE TOURNAMENTS RANKING REKORDE IMPRESSUM ZUM VERBAND Language

Voodoo Dimension Wintertour 2017/2018
# NameA Frosty Cold One (Stop #1)Frozen Lake Open 1 (Stop #2)Snow Owl Open (Stop #3)Inuit Cup 1 (Stop #4)Frozen Lake Open 2 (Stop 5)Another Frosty Cold One (Stop #6)Inuit Cup II (Stop #7)Total
1 KANU Irene 100.2066.82100.4083.6375.2075.00434.43
2 BURKHARDT Julia 100.6087.9083.63272.13
3 BECK Silke 75.2066.8262.5066.67271.19
4 WALLUS Tabea 100.8092.27193.07
5 HOLLOKÖI Natalie 101.20101.20
6 MOSSIG Maren 100.60100.60
7 LAMBUR Ellen 83.6383.63
8 LÜSCHER Jasmine 58.3358.33
1 BAUR Felix 101.6095.3486.6790.0096.5594.55478.04
2 HEURI Rafael 81.2591.6780.0062.5068.1884.38405.48
3 SELLERS Dan 75.0077.7886.6785.0072.7362.50397.18
4 BAUR Peter 98.1785.0099.9394.55377.65
5 KICINSKI Alexander 72.2290.0067.5072.7375.00377.45
6 SECKINGER Mario 87.9099.0294.0886.36367.36
7 PULIAFITO Francesco 75.0086.1172.5061.3665.63360.60
8 FISCHER Marcel 62.5058.3366.6757.5059.0968.75315.34
9 KUSTER Werner 66.6776.6786.3675.00304.70
10 KUSTER Alexander 67.50104.40103.20275.10
11 MÜLLER Stephan 99.5086.3687.50273.36
12 ODERMATT Geni 72.5088.6484.38245.52
13 ANGERMANN Martin 63.3352.5056.8253.13225.78
14 BACHMANN Tobias 94.5570.0060.00224.55
15 DIETRICH Andreas 56.2552.7856.6752.27217.97
16 FERRO Tony 103.00104.00207.00
17 STACHEL Dominik 86.1177.27163.38
18 TRESCH Christian 63.6456.25119.89
19 PIENTSCHIK Stefan 103.60103.60
20 ROSENAST Philipp 98.4898.48
21 FURRER Florian 96.5596.55
22 SCHNEITER Adam 96.0096.00
23 BAUMGARTNER Samuel 92.5092.50
24 MALIK Simon 91.6791.67
25 CHRISTIAN Eß 90.9190.91
26 DREIER Raphael 90.0090.00
27 CHRISTIAN Nixdorf 86.1186.11
28 HULLIGER Luc 80.0080.00
  KRAUER Michael 80.0080.00
  KEIFLIN Frederik 80.0080.00
31 ZURFLUH Samuel 79.5579.55
32 DUCHARME Sam 78.1378.13
33 LAMBUR Matthias 77.7877.78
34 WASER Andreas 77.2777.27
35 ODERMATT Geni 76.6776.67
36 MOSSIG Uwe 69.4469.44
37 MOSSIG Natalie 68.1868.18
38 SCHÖLLHAMMER Richi 63.8963.89
39 KNOLL Torsten 61.1161.11
40 CANDID Caviezel 60.0060.00
41 ZURFLUH Samuel 59.3859.38
42 BAUMGARTNER Lukas 56.6756.67
43 MAIER Markus 55.5655.56
44 FRANZONI Marco 55.0055.00
45 CAVIEZEL Candit 54.5554.55
1 ANGERMANN Florian 100.80100.2087.90100.40389.30
2 SELLERS Jay 100.2087.9075.20263.30
3 EGER Neele 100.20100.80201.00
4 SELLERS Dylan 62.5062.50125.00
5 BAUMGARTNER Siljan 75.2075.20
  TRESCH Lino 75.2075.20

Powered by Highland Discgolf CLub