Home
DISCGOLF DATABASE TOURNAMENTS RANKING REKORDE IMPRESSUM ZUM VERBAND Language

Swisstour 2018
# Name15. Chili Open15. Chili Open(2)Revolution 2018Revolution 2018(2)Spring ClangNovum Castellum OpenNovum Castellum Open(2)6. summer basket6. summer chainEagle Open 18Eagle Open 18(2)Esprit-Montagne Challenge Winterthur-OpenBern OpenBern Open(2)Total
1 HOLLOKÖI Natalie 94.0894.0893.5693.56375.28
2 WALLUS Tabea 83.3383.33101.40101.40369.46
3 BURKHARDT Julia 76.6776.6786.0686.06325.46
4 RUBIN Karin 83.3383.3378.5778.57323.80
5 LEUENBERGER Mena 60.0060.0071.4371.43262.86
6 KANU Irene 56.6756.6757.1457.14227.62
7 BODOVA Katka 103.00103.00206.00
8 HELLSTERN Christine 98.1798.17196.34
9 SCHWARZ Markus 90.0090.00180.00
10 PALENCIA MARTIN Nathali 86.6786.67173.34
11 LINGENHEL Birgit 73.3373.33146.66
12 WROBEL Nora 70.0070.00140.00
13 KAMMERMANN Martina 66.6766.67133.34
14 RUBIN Doris 64.2964.29128.58
15 BEYELER FERRO Iris 63.3363.33126.66
16 CHENAL Anne-laube 56.6756.67113.34
1 KÜTTEL Turi 83.6383.6387.9087.90343.06
2 BIRKENMEIER Markus 66.8266.8262.5062.50258.64
3 KUSTER Werner 100.80100.80201.60
4 TEUCHERT Peter 100.60100.60201.20
5 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 75.2075.20150.40
1 GOUGE Sylvain 113.60113.60107.40107.40442.00
2 MÜLLER Stephan 106.06106.06102.35102.35416.82
3 FERRO Tony 97.0697.0699.1599.15392.42
4 BARBE Emile 97.0697.0691.8991.89377.90
5 JENNY Martin 94.1294.1293.2493.24374.72
6 DREIER Raphael 83.0983.0995.9595.95358.08
7 SCHNEITER Adam 80.8880.8885.1485.14332.04
8 FERNANDEZ Yannick 77.9477.9487.8487.84331.56
9 MARTI Res 75.7475.7487.8487.84327.16
10 BAUR Peter 72.7972.7990.5490.54326.66
11 JUTZET Michael 77.9477.9482.4382.43320.74
12 BAUR Felix 75.7475.7479.7379.73310.94
13 ROLIN Mickael 59.5659.5689.1989.19297.50
14 FUSCO Nicolas 67.6567.6579.7379.73294.76
15 LEUENBERGER Peter 67.6567.6577.0377.03289.36
16 FERNANDEZ Alain-david 58.8258.8281.0881.08279.80
17 KICINSKI Alexander 62.5062.5077.0377.03279.06
18 KEIFLIN Frederik 67.6567.6567.5767.57270.44
19 ZURFLUH Samuel 58.0958.0977.0377.03270.24
20 ARCHS Claude 58.0958.0971.6271.62259.42
21 CARUCCI Sandro 55.8855.8860.8160.81233.38
22 STUCKI Kaspar 55.1555.1554.0554.05218.40
23 RÜEGSEGGER Roger 53.6853.6855.4155.41218.18
24 GIOVANNINI Kyle 106.06106.06212.12
25 SCHÄR Lukas 97.7997.79195.58
26 GERTSCH Andreas 95.9595.95191.90
27 LE PLEUX Loic 95.5995.59191.18
28 STAMPFER Dominik 94.8594.85189.70
29 MCREYNOLDS Toad 94.1294.12188.24
30 FRÖHLICH Jens 92.6592.65185.30
  PIENTSCHIK Stefan 92.6592.65185.30
32 PILGER Sebastian 91.1891.18182.36
33 BRAUN Jerome 90.4490.44180.88
34 AGTEN Kevin 89.7189.71179.42
35 BRAUN Victor 88.9788.97177.94
  JAEGER Lars 88.9788.97177.94
37 BAUS Torsten 87.5087.50175.00
  BAUMGARTNER Samuel 87.5087.50175.00
39 SIMON MALIK Simon 86.0386.03172.06
  ERDMANN Peter 86.0386.03172.06
  TSOULOUKIDSE Nikolai 86.0386.03172.06
  HÜPPER Ralf 86.0386.03172.06
43 FURRER Basil 85.1485.14170.28
44 WACIOR Szymon 82.3582.35164.70
  TOMECZEK Filip 82.3582.35164.70
46 NIXDORF Christian 80.8880.88161.76
47 SNOZZI Jonas 79.4179.41158.82
48 HEIß Benedikt 78.6878.68157.36
49 VISKER Evert 77.9477.94155.88
50 HEUCHELE Jochen 74.2674.26148.52
51 MORIN Gérard 73.5373.53147.06
52 JOHNSON Shem 72.9772.97145.94
53 MENZEL Florian 72.7972.79145.58
54 KARLEN Marco 71.3271.32142.64
  DÖRING Gordian 71.3271.32142.64
  PONTIEUX Adrien 71.3271.32142.64
  KOVACEVIC Kim 71.3271.32142.64
58 GONOD Christophe 70.2770.27140.54
  PERRILLAT-MONET Thomas 70.2770.27140.54
60 STACHEL Dominik 68.3868.38136.76
61 SCHNEIDER Simon 67.6567.65135.30
62 WASER Andreas 66.2266.22132.44
63 VOUGE Edward 64.8664.86129.72
64 KRANZ Christopher 64.7164.71129.42
65 PALENCIA MARTIN Carlos 63.9763.97127.94
66 GAILLARD Thomas 63.5163.51127.02
67 BACHMANN Tobias 63.2463.24126.48
68 LANGHARD Matthias 62.1662.16124.32
69 DEAN Marc 61.7661.76123.52
  MARTI Urs 61.7661.76123.52
  MAYER Tobias 61.7661.76123.52
72 SOLIOZ Christian 59.4659.46118.92
73 UHL Werner 58.0958.09116.18
74 CHWOJKA Alexander 54.4154.41108.82
75 MAAS Jonathan 52.9452.94105.88
76 HÜRZELER Ivo 52.7052.70105.40
77 EGGS Sebastian 52.2152.21104.42
78 LEHMANN Fabian 51.4751.47102.94
1 KUSTER Alexander 90.0090.00102.40102.40384.80
2 SCHLEGEL Christof 104.00104.0087.5087.50383.00
3 ROSENAST Philipp 82.5082.5092.2792.27349.54
4 ODERMATT Geni 87.5087.5083.3383.33341.66
5 YAGER Jeremy 80.0080.0079.1779.17318.34
6 CHARDONNENS Mark 62.5062.5075.0075.00275.00
7 LEUENBERGER Reto 57.5057.5054.1754.17223.34
8 SEIPENBUSCH Lucca 99.5099.50199.00
9 KOLLAR Richard 96.0096.00192.00
10 BOUKARABILA Mehdi 92.5092.50185.00
11 KRAUER Michael 85.0085.00170.00
12 HALDEMANN Christian 77.5077.50155.00
13 ZIEMINSKI Marek 75.0075.00150.00
14 HAMANN Michael 72.5072.50145.00
15 BARRE VEGA José daniel 70.8370.83141.66
16 HULLIGER Luc 70.0070.00140.00
  STADELMANN Michi 70.0070.00140.00
18 CICCOTOSTO Cliff 66.6766.67133.34
19 DEPPERMANN Frank 65.0065.00130.00
20 LEPLUS Christophe 62.5062.50125.00
21 LEMMENS Peter 60.0060.00120.00
22 WYSSMANN Mike 58.3358.33116.66
1 PULIAFITO Francesco 100.20100.20200.40
1 LINGENHEL Florian 100.60100.60201.20
2 LUARD Noah 83.6383.63167.26
3 ANGERMANN Florian 0.150.150.30
1 FRANCZ Paul 92.1192.11101.60101.60387.42
2 HAEGLER Jac 89.4789.4787.9087.90354.74
3 ROBERT-NICOUD Christophe 86.8486.8481.2581.25336.18
4 KREIFEUR Richard 78.9578.9575.0075.00307.90
5 PLAUT Michael 65.7965.7968.7568.75269.08
6 HÜRZELER Fritz 63.1663.1662.5062.50251.32
7 TANGHE Jean-louis 103.80103.80207.60
8 KRAUS Wolfgang 99.2799.27198.54
9 BRAUN George 95.6995.69191.38
10 KAESER Bernard 94.5594.55189.10
11 RIEBESEL Werner 84.2184.21168.42
12 LINGENHEL Arno 81.5881.58163.16
13 SELLERS Dan 78.9578.95157.90
14 HELLSTERN Frank 73.6873.68147.36
15 TRAUB Pepe 71.0571.05142.10
16 KAESER Bernard 68.4268.42136.84
17 VON WARTBURG Roman 60.5360.53121.06
18 NEUMANN Thomi 57.8957.89115.78
19 FRANZONI Marco 56.2556.25112.50
20 FISCHER Marcel 55.2655.26110.52
21 PITTLIK Volker 52.6352.63105.26

Powered by Highland Discgolf CLub