Home
DISCGOLF DATABASE TOURNAMENTS RANKING REKORDE IMPRESSUM ZUM VERBAND Language

Swisstour 2017
# Name14. Chili Open14. Chili Open(2)Highland Open 2017Spring ClangNovum Castellum OpenZürich Disc Golf Open5. summer basket5. summer chainRevolution 2017Revolution 2017(2)Eagle Open 17Eagle Open 17(2)Esprit-Montagne ChallengeBern open / golden leafBern open / golden leaf(2)Total
1 MERZ Theresia 100.20100.20200.40
1 WALLUS Tabea 79.1779.1787.90101.2089.34101.00101.20101.2086.0686.06101.00101.0090.50697.10
2 RUBIN Karin 97.0397.0394.55101.8083.6392.2778.5778.57644.88
3 HOLLOKÖI Natalie 102.40102.40101.60101.40101.40101.00610.20
4 BEYELER FERRO Iris 66.6766.6768.7577.7890.5092.2775.0064.2964.2990.5090.5080.25596.80
5 BURKHARDT Julia 75.0075.0081.2583.6372.2280.2575.0083.6393.5693.56590.88
6 KANU Irene 58.3358.3375.0092.2766.6760.0066.6766.6757.1457.1480.2580.25527.78
7 LEUENBERGER Mena 62.5062.5058.3383.3371.4371.43409.52
8 KAULFUSS Lisa 87.5087.5095.34270.34
9 RUBIN Doris 62.5075.0058.3358.33254.16
10 WROBEL Nora 92.2792.27184.54
11 HELLSTERN Christine 83.3383.33166.66
12 GUENTERT Mara 70.8370.83141.66
13 MAYE Yaëlle 56.2555.56111.81
14 LAMBUR Ellen 54.1754.17108.34
15 WOODS Brandi 70.0070.00
16 KAMMERMANN Martina 66.6766.67
17 FLORIE Maurel 61.1161.11
18 MAYE Yaelle 60.0060.00
1 KUSTER Werner 101.00101.00101.0083.63100.8087.9075.20101.0083.6383.63100.40100.40100.80706.00
2 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 80.2580.2590.5066.8287.90100.80100.4080.2566.8266.8275.2075.2087.90628.00
3 PULIAFITO Francesco 90.5090.5080.25100.6075.2075.2090.5075.20602.75
4 KÜTTEL Turi 80.2580.2570.0062.5070.0062.50425.50
5 HANSELMANN Jorge 100.60100.60201.20
6 LUARD Trant 60.0060.00120.00
  FRUTSCHI Peter 60.0060.00120.00
8 SCHEIDEGGER Erwin 62.5062.50
1 MÜLLER Stephan 116.00116.00104.40100.32107.6088.4690.63103.60106.40106.40760.40
2 FERRO Tony 107.38107.3899.93104.80102.48100.68103.2099.02101.64101.64103.00103.0097.25731.24
3 GERTSCH Andreas 94.3894.3896.0597.4598.4895.3493.7593.7598.1798.17678.04
4 JAEGER Lars 88.7588.7596.5597.03102.4884.3891.6792.1992.1988.00660.86
5 DREIER Raphael 82.5082.5090.9192.11105.2090.6390.63100.50652.48
6 JENNY Martin 93.1393.1393.1893.4297.4585.9485.9494.00650.25
7 SNOZZI Jonas 93.1393.1388.6487.5090.7975.0078.1378.1386.6786.67626.53
8 MARTI Res 85.6385.6386.3689.5882.8982.6989.0689.0686.00611.32
9 SCHNEITER Adam 82.5082.5081.8277.0882.6994.0894.0880.00597.67
10 BAUR Felix 78.7578.7585.4276.3271.1577.7882.8182.8183.3383.33575.20
11 SCHÄR Lukas 93.7594.7484.6295.3195.31105.00568.73
12 BAUR Peter 78.7578.7575.0077.6382.6975.0083.3383.33559.48
13 FUSCO Nicolas 80.6380.6383.3375.0068.7568.7574.00531.09
14 KUSTER Alexander (mpo) 78.7578.7594.5588.8994.0894.08529.10
15 MARTI Urs 76.2576.2583.3371.0563.4671.8883.33525.55
16 LEUENBERGER Peter 78.7578.7575.0075.0068.7568.7576.00521.00
17 FERNANDEZ Yannick 83.7583.7593.7590.7984.3884.38520.80
18 BACHMANN Tobias 64.3864.3875.0083.3371.1581.2571.8871.88518.87
19 KÜTTEL Thomas 70.0070.0086.3673.0868.7566.6762.5062.5078.00512.86
20 KICINSKI Alexander 59.3859.3877.2762.5071.0565.3856.2569.4462.5062.5076.6776.6768.00504.48
21 KEIFLIN Frederik 51.8851.8858.3367.1157.6978.1386.1165.6365.6364.00484.94
22 STUCKI Kaspar 55.6355.6365.9168.7564.4765.6375.0056.2556.2566.6766.6762.00473.10
23 LEUENBERGER Reto 55.0055.0063.6466.6759.2175.0055.5659.3859.3870.0070.0054.00464.07
24 BAUMGARTNER Samuel 86.2586.2597.4587.5087.50444.95
25 JOHNSON Shem 91.2591.2590.7978.1378.13429.55
26 FERNANDEZ Alain-david 73.7573.7575.0065.6365.6374.00427.76
27 JUTZET Michael 75.0081.5879.6979.6986.00401.96
28 RÜEGSEGGER Tom 51.2551.2561.3660.4256.5859.3858.33398.57
29 HÜRZELER Ivo 50.6350.6356.8254.1753.1363.8956.00385.27
30 BARBE Emile 86.5487.5098.4898.48371.00
31 KOVACEVIC Kim 85.6385.6372.7381.58325.57
32 COHRS Michael 73.7573.7579.5581.58308.63
33 LE PLEUX Loic 89.3889.3890.79269.55
34 ROLIN Mickael 85.6385.6392.00263.26
35 VON WARTBURG Roman 57.5057.5070.4565.63251.08
36 DÖRING Gordian 80.6380.6382.69243.95
37 ARCHS Claude 61.8478.1378.13218.10
38 DIETRICH Ricky 70.4564.5874.00209.03
39 GONOD Christophe 61.8473.4473.44208.72
40 HEURI Rafael 59.6273.3373.33206.28
41 BRAUN Victor 102.75102.75205.50
42 BRAUN Jerome 98.1398.13196.26
43 MCREYNOLDS Toad 97.5097.50195.00
44 MALIK Simon 96.8896.88193.76
45 MAGNUS Dunder 96.2596.25192.50
  STAMPFER Dominik 96.2596.25192.50
  HÜPPER Ralf 96.2596.25192.50
48 PILGER Sebastian 94.3894.38188.76
49 STACHEL Dominik 60.6360.6367.31188.57
50 MAAS Jonathan 59.3859.3868.42187.18
51 ERIKSSON Niklas 93.1393.13186.26
52 GAILLARD Thomas 65.7957.6960.00183.48
53 KROLL Emanuel 91.2591.25182.50
54 PIENTSCHIK Stefan 90.0090.00180.00
55 AGTEN Kevin 88.1388.13176.26
  FRÖHLICH Jens 88.1388.13176.26
  BAUS Torsten 88.1388.13176.26
58 SOLIOZ Christian 55.2659.3859.38174.02
59 MAYER Tobias 83.7583.75167.50
60 VOUGE Edward 82.8182.81165.62
61 CHRISTIAN Nixdorf 82.5082.50165.00
62 EDKVIST Anders 80.6380.63161.26
63 BISANG Julien 52.2752.6352.00156.90
64 WEBER Sebastian 76.2576.25152.50
65 JANSSON Michael 75.0075.00150.00
  MOSER Dave 75.0075.00150.00
67 LAMBUR Matthias 73.7573.75147.50
  DEAN Marc 73.7573.75147.50
69 JUTZET Michael 71.2571.25142.50
  KIELCZYK Mariusz 71.2571.25142.50
71 GAILLARD Thomas 70.3170.31140.62
72 KNOLL Florian 69.3869.38138.76
  PIETRAS Hiskia 69.3869.38138.76
  HEUCHELE Jochen 69.3869.38138.76
75 KROLL Christoph 67.5067.50135.00
  KOWALCZYK Pawel 67.5067.50135.00
  MENZEL Florian 67.5067.50135.00
  KÖLBL Andreas 67.5067.50135.00
79 BRICE Gaëtan 65.0065.00130.00
80 KRANZ Christopher 64.3864.38128.76
81 BRICE Guillaume 63.1363.13126.26
  TOMECZEK Filip 63.1363.13126.26
83 UHL Werner 61.8861.88123.76
84 PASZKOWSKI Michał 61.2561.25122.50
85 DANIEL Kutter 60.6360.63121.26
86 LEHMANN Janik 59.0959.21118.30
87 RADICKE Jan 58.1358.13116.26
88 EGGS Sebastian 57.5057.50115.00
  LAZZARIN Alfredo 57.5057.50115.00
90 LEHMANN Fabian 56.2556.25112.50
91 CHWOJKA Alexander 54.3854.38108.76
92 DÜBI Elias 53.7553.75107.50
93 CIPRIANO Davide 53.1353.13106.26
  WALCZAK Piotr 53.1353.13106.26
95 ROSSIER Bastien 54.5551.32105.87
96 RAHIKKA Antti 52.5052.50105.00
97 CHERON Loïc 51.5651.56103.12
98 KOVACEVIC Kim 97.4597.45
99 LOCASCIO Andrew 85.5385.53
100 BONNEFOUS Pierre 84.2184.21
101 DUCHARME Sam 83.3383.33
102 ZÜRCHER Stefan 64.4764.47
103 RÜEGG Rico 61.5461.54
104 ODERMAT Geni 61.1161.11
105 KUUSELA Hakim 56.2556.25
106 CHERON LOÏC Cheron 53.9553.95
107 CHERON Loïc 53.8553.85
1 SCHLEGEL Christof 90.6390.6383.33102.0095.3496.0096.00100.80100.80101.20692.14
2 ROSENAST Philipp 81.2581.2589.3478.5790.5066.6783.6390.5090.5087.9087.9092.27628.91
3 YAGER Jeremy 101.80101.4085.0095.34101.2083.63568.37
4 HALDEMANN Christian 77.7893.5670.0075.0085.0085.0066.67553.01
5 CHARDONNENS Mark 65.6365.6385.0092.2783.6380.0080.00552.16
6 STADELMANN Michi 68.7568.7583.3366.6792.2775.0075.00529.77
7 CICCOTOSTO Cliff 59.3859.3866.6764.2965.0061.1175.2075.2075.00482.47
8 ANGERMANN Martin 57.1455.0055.5666.6762.5062.5058.33417.70
9 KRAUER Michael 78.1378.13102.00102.00360.26
10 LEU Martin 75.0077.7875.00101.20328.98
11 KOVACEVIC Michael 71.8871.8866.6772.22282.65
12 KUSTER Alexander 95.3486.0696.00277.40
13 STALDER Patrick 72.2271.4366.67210.32
14 JOHANSSON Danne 103.20103.20206.40
15 SEIPENBUSCH Lucca 98.4898.48196.96
16 MÜLLER Alex 94.5594.55189.10
17 SCHLOTTERBECK Ralf 87.5087.50175.00
18 HULLIGER Luc 84.3884.38168.76
19 DEPPERMANN Frank 75.0075.00150.00
20 BARRE VEGA José daniel 70.0070.00140.00
  RUFFIEUX Patrick 70.0070.00140.00
22 BARBARINI Gianluca 62.5062.50125.00
23 KAMKOUM Amine 60.0060.00120.00
24 SCHARN Dirk 56.2556.25112.50
25 LEPLUS Christophe 55.0055.00110.00
26 BORJES Robert 101.80101.80
27 PAULI Lukas 66.6766.67
28 MERTENS Sascha 60.0060.00
1 ANGERMANN Florian 100.20100.20100.40100.20100.20100.20100.20701.60
2 LUARD Noah 100.20100.20100.20300.60
3 SELLERS Jay 100.2075.20175.40
1 FRANCZ Paul 98.4898.48101.80101.20101.40101.40100.40100.40101.20707.80
2 KAESER Bernard 94.5594.55101.20102.0083.6386.0686.0683.63648.05
3 ROBERT-NICOUD Christophe 81.2581.2592.2790.5093.5693.5692.27624.66
4 HÜRZELER Fritz 65.6365.6383.6375.0077.7866.67100.6064.2964.2975.00544.31
5 PITTLIK Volker 58.3355.0061.1183.6357.1457.1466.67439.02
6 PLAUT Michael 68.7568.7580.0077.7871.4371.43438.14
7 SELLERS Dan 75.0075.0075.0085.0092.27402.27
8 HAEGLER Jac 84.3884.3896.0095.34360.10
9 BIRKENMEIER Markus 66.6770.0066.6766.8258.33328.49
10 KREIFEUR Richard 78.1378.1383.3375.00314.59
11 LAZZAROTTO Boris 89.3478.5778.57246.48
12 PAGNIER Franck 103.20103.20206.40
13 RIEBESEL Werner 94.5594.55189.10
14 BRAUN George 87.5087.50175.00
15 FISCHER Marcel 53.1353.1365.00171.26
16 SLAVIC Zvonko 71.8871.88143.76
17 PONTIEUX Christophe 62.5062.50125.00
18 PICKTHALL Charles 59.3859.38118.76
19 FRANZONI Marco 60.0058.33118.33
20 TEUCHERT Peter 56.2556.25112.50
21 SOMMER Thomas 55.5655.56

Powered by Highland Discgolf CLub