Home
DISCGOLF DATABASE TOURNAMENTS RANKING REKORDE IMPRESSUM ZUM VERBAND Language

Swisstour 2017
# Name14. Chili Open14. Chili Open(2)Highland Open 2017Spring ClangNovum Castellum OpenZürich Disc Golf Open5. summer basket5. summer chainRevolution 2017Revolution 2017(2)Eagle Open 17Eagle Open 17(2)Esprit-Montagne ChallengeBern open / golden leafBern open / golden leaf(2)Total
1 MERZ Theresia 100.20100.20200.40
1 WALLUS Tabea 79.1779.1787.90101.2089.34436.78
2 RUBIN Karin 97.0397.0394.55101.80390.41
3 BURKHARDT Julia 75.0075.0081.2583.6372.22387.10
4 KANU Irene 58.3358.3375.0092.2766.67350.60
5 HOLLOKÖI Natalie 102.40102.40101.60306.40
6 BEYELER FERRO Iris 66.6766.6768.7577.78279.87
7 KAULFUSS Lisa 87.5087.5095.34270.34
8 LEUENBERGER Mena 62.5062.5058.3383.33266.66
9 WROBEL Nora 92.2792.27184.54
10 HELLSTERN Christine 83.3383.33166.66
11 GUENTERT Mara 70.8370.83141.66
12 RUBIN Doris 62.5075.00137.50
13 MAYE Yaëlle 56.2555.56111.81
14 LAMBUR Ellen 54.1754.17108.34
15 KAMMERMANN Martina 66.6766.67
16 FLORIE Maurel 61.1161.11
1 KUSTER Werner 101.00101.00101.0083.63100.80487.43
2 PULIAFITO Francesco 90.5090.5080.25100.6075.20437.05
3 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 80.2580.2590.5066.8287.90405.72
4 KÜTTEL Turi 80.2580.2570.00230.50
5 LUARD Trant 60.0060.00120.00
6 SCHEIDEGGER Erwin 62.5062.50
7 FRUTSCHI Peter 60.0060.00
1 MÜLLER Stephan 116.00116.00104.40100.32107.60544.32
2 FERRO Tony 107.38107.3899.93104.80102.48521.97
3 JAEGER Lars 88.7588.7596.5597.03102.48473.56
4 SNOZZI Jonas 93.1393.1388.6487.5090.79453.19
5 MARTI Res 85.6385.6386.3689.5882.89430.09
6 JENNY Martin 93.1393.1393.1893.42372.86
7 FERNANDEZ Yannick 83.7583.7593.7590.79352.04
8 DREIER Raphael 82.5082.5090.9192.11348.02
9 KICINSKI Alexander 59.3859.3877.2762.5071.05329.58
10 KOVACEVIC Kim 85.6385.6372.7381.58325.57
11 SCHNEITER Adam 82.5082.5081.8277.08323.90
12 FUSCO Nicolas 80.6380.6383.3375.00319.59
13 BAUR Felix 78.7578.7585.4276.32319.24
14 STUCKI Kaspar 55.6355.6365.9168.7564.47310.39
15 BAUR Peter 78.7578.7575.0077.63310.13
16 COHRS Michael 73.7573.7579.5581.58308.63
17 LEUENBERGER Peter 78.7578.7575.0075.00307.50
18 MARTI Urs 76.2576.2583.3371.05306.88
19 LEUENBERGER Reto 55.0055.0063.6466.6759.21299.52
20 BACHMANN Tobias 64.3864.3875.0083.33287.09
21 GERTSCH Andreas 94.3894.3896.05284.81
22 RÜEGSEGGER Tom 51.2551.2561.3660.4256.58280.86
23 JOHNSON Shem 91.2591.2590.79273.29
24 LE PLEUX Loic 89.3889.3890.79269.55
25 KEIFLIN Frederik 51.8851.8858.3367.11229.20
26 KÜTTEL Thomas 70.0070.0086.36226.36
27 FERNANDEZ Alain-david 73.7573.7575.00222.50
28 HÜRZELER Ivo 50.6350.6356.8254.17212.25
29 BRAUN Victor 102.75102.75205.50
30 BRAUN Jerome 98.1398.13196.26
31 MCREYNOLDS Toad 97.5097.50195.00
32 MALIK Simon 96.8896.88193.76
33 HÜPPER Ralf 96.2596.25192.50
  MAGNUS Dunder 96.2596.25192.50
  STAMPFER Dominik 96.2596.25192.50
36 PILGER Sebastian 94.3894.38188.76
37 SCHÄR Lukas 93.7594.74188.49
38 MAAS Jonathan 59.3859.3868.42187.18
39 ERIKSSON Niklas 93.1393.13186.26
40 VON WARTBURG Roman 57.5057.5070.45185.45
41 KROLL Emanuel 91.2591.25182.50
42 PIENTSCHIK Stefan 90.0090.00180.00
43 FRÖHLICH Jens 88.1388.13176.26
  AGTEN Kevin 88.1388.13176.26
  BAUS Torsten 88.1388.13176.26
46 BAUMGARTNER Samuel 86.2586.25172.50
47 ROLIN Mickael 85.6385.63171.26
48 MAYER Tobias 83.7583.75167.50
49 CHRISTIAN Nixdorf 82.5082.50165.00
50 DÖRING Gordian 80.6380.63161.26
  EDKVIST Anders 80.6380.63161.26
52 JUTZET Michael 75.0081.58156.58
53 WEBER Sebastian 76.2576.25152.50
54 MOSER Dave 75.0075.00150.00
  JANSSON Michael 75.0075.00150.00
56 DEAN Marc 73.7573.75147.50
  LAMBUR Matthias 73.7573.75147.50
58 KIELCZYK Mariusz 71.2571.25142.50
  JUTZET Michael 71.2571.25142.50
60 HEUCHELE Jochen 69.3869.38138.76
  KNOLL Florian 69.3869.38138.76
  PIETRAS Hiskia 69.3869.38138.76
63 DIETRICH Ricky 70.4564.58135.03
64 MENZEL Florian 67.5067.50135.00
  KROLL Christoph 67.5067.50135.00
  KÖLBL Andreas 67.5067.50135.00
  KOWALCZYK Pawel 67.5067.50135.00
68 BRICE Gaëtan 65.0065.00130.00
69 KRANZ Christopher 64.3864.38128.76
70 BRICE Guillaume 63.1363.13126.26
  TOMECZEK Filip 63.1363.13126.26
72 UHL Werner 61.8861.88123.76
73 PASZKOWSKI Michał 61.2561.25122.50
74 STACHEL Dominik 60.6360.63121.26
  DANIEL Kutter 60.6360.63121.26
76 LEHMANN Janik 59.0959.21118.30
77 RADICKE Jan 58.1358.13116.26
78 EGGS Sebastian 57.5057.50115.00
  LAZZARIN Alfredo 57.5057.50115.00
80 CHWOJKA Alexander 54.3854.38108.76
81 DÜBI Elias 53.7553.75107.50
82 WALCZAK Piotr 53.1353.13106.26
83 ROSSIER Bastien 54.5551.32105.87
84 RAHIKKA Antti 52.5052.50105.00
85 BISANG Julien 52.2752.63104.90
86 LOCASCIO Andrew 85.5385.53
87 BONNEFOUS Pierre 84.2184.21
88 GAILLARD Thomas 65.7965.79
89 ZÜRCHER Stefan 64.4764.47
90 ARCHS Claude 61.8461.84
  GONOD Christophe 61.8461.84
92 KUUSELA Hakim 56.2556.25
93 SOLIOZ Christian 55.2655.26
94 CHERON LOÏC Cheron 53.9553.95
1 KUSTER Alexander 78.7578.7595.3486.0696.00434.90
2 ROSENAST Philipp 81.2581.2589.3478.5790.50420.91
3 SCHLEGEL Christof 90.6390.6383.33102.00366.59
4 CICCOTOSTO Cliff 59.3859.3866.6764.2965.00314.72
5 YAGER Jeremy 101.80101.4085.00288.20
6 HALDEMANN Christian 77.7893.5670.00241.34
7 CHARDONNENS Mark 65.6365.6385.00216.26
8 KOVACEVIC Michael 71.8871.8866.67210.43
9 JOHANSSON Danne 103.20103.20206.40
10 SEIPENBUSCH Lucca 98.4898.48196.96
11 MÜLLER Alex 94.5594.55189.10
12 SCHLOTTERBECK Ralf 87.5087.50175.00
13 HULLIGER Luc 84.3884.38168.76
14 KRAUER Michael 78.1378.13156.26
15 DEPPERMANN Frank 75.0075.00150.00
16 STALDER Patrick 72.2271.43143.65
17 STADELMANN Michi 68.7568.75137.50
18 BARBARINI Gianluca 62.5062.50125.00
19 SCHARN Dirk 56.2556.25112.50
20 ANGERMANN Martin 57.1455.00112.14
21 LEU Martin 75.0075.00
22 PAULI Lukas 66.6766.67
23 MERTENS Sascha 60.0060.00
1 ANGERMANN Florian 100.20100.20200.40
  LUARD Noah 100.20100.20200.40
3 SELLERS Jay 100.20100.20
1 KAESER Bernard 94.5594.55101.20102.00392.30
2 HÜRZELER Fritz 65.6365.6383.6375.0077.78367.67
3 HAEGLER Jac 84.3884.3896.0095.34360.10
4 ROBERT-NICOUD Christophe 81.2581.2592.2790.50345.27
5 SELLERS Dan 75.0075.0075.0085.00310.00
6 FRANCZ Paul 98.4898.48101.80298.76
7 PLAUT Michael 68.7568.7580.0077.78295.28
8 KREIFEUR Richard 78.1378.1383.33239.59
9 PAGNIER Franck 103.20103.20206.40
10 BIRKENMEIER Markus 66.6770.0066.67203.34
11 RIEBESEL Werner 94.5594.55189.10
12 BRAUN George 87.5087.50175.00
13 PITTLIK Volker 58.3355.0061.11174.44
14 FISCHER Marcel 53.1353.1365.00171.26
15 SLAVIC Zvonko 71.8871.88143.76
16 PONTIEUX Christophe 62.5062.50125.00
17 PICKTHALL Charles 59.3859.38118.76
18 TEUCHERT Peter 56.2556.25112.50
19 LAZZAROTTO Boris 89.3489.34
20 FRANZONI Marco 60.0060.00
21 SOMMER Thomas 55.5655.56

Powered by Highland Discgolf CLub