Home
DISCGOLF DATABASE TOURNAMENTS RANKING REKORDE IMPRESSUM ZUM VERBAND Language

walkiecup 2017
# Nameweyerli open9. Langenthal OpenOra BeleniOstermontag Discgolfworlds biggestNiesen Open 2017Schmitten OpenwalkiecupfinaleTotal
1 RUBIN Karin 101.20101.40202.60
2 BEYELER FERRO Iris 92.2778.57170.84
3 KANU Irene 83.6386.06169.69
4 LEUENBERGER Mena 66.6771.43138.10
5 WALLUS Tabea 93.5693.56
6 KAMMERMANN Martina 83.6383.63
7 RUBIN Doris 64.2964.29
8 KÜTTEL Edith 58.3358.33
9 MERZ Theresia 57.1457.14
1 SCHLEGEL Christof 104.0093.48197.48
2 MARTI Res 96.0093.48189.48
3 LEUENBERGER Peter 90.0093.48183.48
  CHARDONNENS Mark 90.0093.48183.48
5 HALDEMANN Christian 75.00100.13175.13
6 LEU Martin 90.0084.78174.78
7 PAULI Lukas 90.0080.43170.43
8 LEUENBERGER Reto 80.0078.26158.26
9 STALDER Patrick 72.5084.78157.28
10 HÜRZELER Ivo 80.0065.22145.22
11 RÜEGSEGGER Tom 70.0071.74141.74
12 KÜTTEL Turi 65.0076.09141.09
13 PITTLIK Volker 60.0058.70118.70
14 SOMMER Thomas 57.5058.70116.20
15 FERRO Tony 104.60104.60
16 SCHÄR Lukas 104.00104.00
17 KÜTTEL Thomas 100.13100.13
18 HÜRZELER Fritz 92.5092.50
19 KICINSKI Alexander 76.0976.09
20 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 70.0070.00
21 STUCKI Kaspar 69.5769.57
22 KUUSELA Hakim 67.3967.39
23 BIRKENMEIER Markus 65.0065.00
24 FRUTSCHI Peter 63.0463.04
25 60.8760.87
26 LEU Heinz 58.7058.70
27 MEIER Rolf 55.0055.00
28 LUARD Trant 52.5052.50
29 FISCHER Arnold 52.1752.17

Powered by Highland Discgolf CLub