Home
DISCGOLF DATABASE TOURNAMENTS RANKING REKORDE IMPRESSUM ZUM VERBAND Language

WalkieCup 08
# NameCategoryPDGA30.0324.0414.0627.0723.0820.0916.11Total#AVG
1SchweizGERTSCH AndreasOpen1380848.0050.0050.0050.00198.00449.50
2SchweizSCHLEGEL ChristofOpen2921342.0050.0046.1547.8346.6750.0050.00197.83747.52
3SchweizLEU MartinOpen3521046.0049.5646.1545.6543.3342.5041.94187.36745.02
4SchweizSTUCKI TomMaster844247.3750.0045.6540.0037.10183.02544.02
5SchweizHÜRZELER YanickOpen2921249.5641.3036.6737.5050.00178.36543.01
6SchweizHÜRZELER FritzMaster2921138.0049.5639.1323.3345.0041.94175.63639.49
7SchweizSCHÄR TinuMaster1494746.0047.3746.1534.7833.3332.50174.30640.02
8SchweizSCHNEIDER BenjaminGM511549.5636.9640.0038.71165.23441.31
9SchweizCHARDONNENS MarkOpen3520636.0043.8640.3819.5733.3330.65153.57633.97
10SchweizSCHEIDEGGER ErwinGM3521634.0047.3738.4626.0927.5032.26152.09634.28
11SchweizLEU HeinzGM4241126.0043.8634.6234.7816.6722.5033.87147.13730.33
12SchweizRUBIN KarinWoman3521432.0045.1830.7721.7420.97129.69530.13
13SchweizHÜRZELER OliverOpen3531140.0045.1838.46123.64341.21
14SchweizSTALDER WalterMaster 37.7232.6926.0924.19120.69430.17
15SchweizBIRKENMEIER MarkusMaster2921026.0043.8630.4320.0017.74120.29527.61
16SchweizMERKLE-ROSLEV TrilleWoman3521220.0043.8628.8527.50120.21430.05
17SchweizFERRO TonyOpen3355133.3347.5030.65111.48337.16
18SchweizHÜRZELER IvoJunior3520832.0049.5613.3312.5011.29107.39523.74
19SchweizRUBIN DorisWoman4240918.0041.2325.008.7016.13100.36521.81
20SchweizSTEINER JanOpen 16.0039.0426.9215.2216.1398.09522.66
21SchweizBEYELER FERRO IrisWoman3589928.2620.0030.0019.3597.61424.40
22SchweizHÜRZELER SeverinOpen844143.8650.0093.86246.93
23SchweizFRUTSCHI PeterGM3849714.0037.7221.1510.8717.5012.9090.37619.02
24SchweizSTUMP MandyGM844326.0041.2317.3984.62328.21
25SchweizJACQUEMIN RolandGM 8.0035.5317.3113.046.6711.2977.17615.31
26SchweizHUMAN JuliaWoman844410.0035.534.3515.003.2364.88513.62
27SchweizLEU MonikaWoman 6.0035.5311.546.5210.006.4563.59612.67
28SchweizFRANCZ PaulMaster328950.0050.00150.00
29SchweizPRATISTO HansMaster 35.5313.4648.99224.50
30SchweizWYSSMANN MikeOpen3747647.3747.37147.37
31SchweizRUFFIEUX PatrickOpen1181847.3747.37147.37
32SchweizLEU JocelyneJunior4241025.442.177.5011.2946.40411.60
33SchweizTHÜLER BruceMaster1381045.1845.18145.18
34SchweizSCHNEIDER StefanMaster2920745.1645.16145.16
35SchweizDUMMY DummyOpen 43.8643.86143.86
36SchweizSCHÄR LukasOpen3521543.5543.55143.55
37SchweizJACCARD RaymondMaster 41.2341.23141.23
38SchweizSTORZ FabianOpen 41.2341.23141.23
39SchweizHUG AdrienneWoman 12.0019.2310.0041.23313.74
40SchweizSCHWAB RichardMaster 41.2341.23141.23
41SchweizNAEF TomOpen 39.0439.04139.04
42SchweizBURKHART PatrickOpen 39.0439.04139.04
43SchweizMERKLE JulianJunior 30.265.772.5038.53312.84
44SchweizVOGT IwanOpen 37.7237.72137.72
45SchweizBISACCIA AntonioOpen 37.7237.72137.72
46SchweizMUGGLIN HugoOpen844937.7237.72137.72
47SchweizKARLEN MarcoOpen 37.1037.10137.10
48SchweizREICHEN BeatriceWoman 4.0018.869.623.331.6135.8157.48
49SchweizSCHMIDT IngoOpen 35.5335.53135.53
50SchweizWENGER MarkusOpen 35.5335.53135.53
51SchweizRÜHL JohannesOpen 35.5335.53135.53
52SchweizMICHEL ThomasOpen 35.5335.53135.53
53SchweizKUPFERSCHMID BeatOpen 35.5335.53135.53
54SchweizBEGNI MarcoOpen 35.5335.53135.53
55SchweizBERTSCHI EmilMaster 35.5335.53135.53
56SchweizLIECHTI SteveOpen 35.5335.53135.53
57SchweizHALDEMANN ChristianOpen 35.0035.00135.00
58SchweizSCHLEGEL MarianneWoman 2.0025.445.0032.44310.81
59SchweizFERNANDEZ Alain-davidOpen3520730.6530.65130.65
60SchweizKAESER BernardMaster3520930.6530.65130.65
61SchweizKUPFERSCHMIED PeterOpen 30.2630.26130.26
62SchweizGRAF StefanOpen 30.2630.26130.26
63SchweizWYTTENBACH HanspeterGM 30.2630.26130.26
64SchweizSAVOLDELLI LucaOpen 28.5128.51128.51
65SchweizMINK PatrickOpen 28.5128.51128.51
66SchweizSTOFER MartinMaster 28.5128.51128.51
67SchweizDÜNKI RegiWoman 28.5128.51128.51
68SchweizPULIAFITO FrancescoGM511928.0028.00128.00
69SchweizBÜRKI LukasOpen 26.7526.75126.75
70SchweizKÖNIG PamelaWoman 26.7526.75126.75
71SchweizMILIELLA SimoneJunior 26.7526.75126.75
72SchweizSTAFFIERI ToniOpen 25.4425.44125.44
73SchweizSOLLBERGER BrunoOpen 25.4425.44125.44
74SchweizLEHMANN FabianOpen 25.4425.44125.44
75SchweizKAUFMANN MichelOpen 25.4425.44125.44
76SchweizHEIMBERG SaschaOpen 25.4425.44125.44
77SchweizFREI MarkusOpen 25.4425.44125.44
78SchweizCHEHOUD SamirOpen 25.4425.44125.44
79SchweizCARRIERO GerardoOpen 25.4425.44125.44
80SchweizZZZZZZBÖSIGER MatthiasOpen 25.4425.44125.44
81SchweizANDERSEN TomOpen 25.4425.44125.44
82SchweizSCHWANDER AstridWoman 25.4425.44125.44
83SchweizGRAF ConeWoman 25.4425.44125.44
84SchweizRICKLIN ClaudiaWoman 25.4425.44125.44
85SchweizROBERT-NICOUD ChristopheMaster3850424.1924.19124.19
86SchweizFELDER RogerOpen 23.0823.08123.08
87SchweizSCHNEIDER SimonOpen 18.8618.86118.86
88SchweizBÜRKI ResGM 18.8618.86118.86
89SchweizUHLMANN FabienneWoman 18.8618.86118.86
90SchweizKÄMPF TanjaWoman 18.8618.86118.86
91SchweizMUNTICELLI MaurizioOpen 16.6716.67116.67
92SchweizWILDHABER PhilippeOpen 16.6716.67116.67
93SchweizSTREHLER PriscillaWoman 16.6716.67116.67
94SchweizKEHRLI NataschaWoman 16.6716.67116.67
95SchweizHOSTETTLER SabrinaWoman 16.6716.67116.67
96SchweizFISCHER ArnoldGM 15.3815.38115.38
97SchweizSAUTER DaniOpen 14.4714.47114.47
98SchweizWILDHABER YvanOpen 14.4714.47114.47
99SchweizBÜRKI SandraWoman 14.4714.47114.47
100SchweizKUPFERSCHMIED AdrianJunior 14.4714.47114.47
101SchweizHIRT DanielOpen 14.4714.47114.47
102SchweizGURTNER MartinOpen 12.2812.28112.28
103SchweizOTT EstherWoman 12.2812.28112.28
104SchweizMARTI FlavianaWoman 12.2812.28112.28
105SchweizRÜHRNSCHOPF AnyettWoman 12.2812.28112.28
106SchweizSTOFER MichèleJunior 12.2812.28112.28
107SchweizSTADNYK NinaWoman 10.0910.09110.09
108SchweizHOFER ChristineWoman 10.0910.09110.09
109SchweizBEYELER GereOpen 10.0910.09110.09
110SchweizPRATISTO Nelson juniorJunior 10.090.0010.0925.05
111SchweizMAFFIALI CarolaWoman 8.338.3318.33
112SchweizKÜTTEL EdithWoman 8.338.3318.33
113SchweizEDELMANN MariaWoman 8.338.3318.33
114SchweizSTREHLER SchelyJunior 8.338.3318.33
115SchweizZÜST PatrickJunior 7.697.6917.69
116SchweizMAUCH JudithWoman 6.586.5816.58
117SchweizMEIER SheilaJunior 6.586.5816.58
118SchweizBUCHHOLZ HorstMaster 6.456.4516.45
119SchweizMILIELLA DanieleJunior 5.705.7015.70
120SchweizHUBER MatthiasOpen 5.265.2615.26
121SchweizWEBER KathrinWoman 4.824.8214.82
122SchweizCARRIERO RubenJunior 4.824.8214.82
123SchweizMOSER HeleneWoman 3.953.9513.95
124SchweizWALSER ThomasOpen 3.853.8513.85
125SchweizMILIELLA AuroraJunior 3.513.5113.51
126SchweizLANGENSTEIN Marie thereseWoman 3.073.0713.07
127SchweizSAUTER ManiJunior 2.632.6312.63
128SchweizHUBER RamonaJunior 2.632.6312.63
129SchweizSCHEIDEGGER NadjaWoman 1.921.9211.92
130SchweizMEIER DaveJunior 1.751.7511.75
131SchweizULRICH IreneWoman 1.321.3211.32
132SchweizHIRT PascalJunior 1.321.3211.32
133SchweizSAUTER NinaJunior 0.440.4410.44

Powered by Highland Discgolf CLub