Home
DISCGOLF DATABASE TOURNAMENTS RANKING REKORDE IMPRESSUM ZUM VERBAND Language

Swisstour 08
# NameCategoryPDGA15.0313.0424.0502.0827.09Total#AVG
1SchweizMÜLLER StephanOpen449850.0050.0050.0047.6750.00150.00549.53
2SchweizGERTSCH AndreasOpen1380849.1448.9150.0044.23148.05448.07
3SchweizKARONEN JaniOpen894447.4146.7448.8148.08144.30447.76
4SchweizSCHLEGEL ChristofOpen2921346.5544.5746.4348.8442.31141.82545.74
5SchweizJENNY MartinOpen844639.6647.8347.6239.53135.11443.66
6SchweizHAEGLER JacMaster2920142.3946.4345.35134.17344.72
7SchweizFRANCZ PaulMaster328944.8342.3938.1046.15133.37442.87
8SchweizJAEGER LarsOpen843945.6938.0443.02126.75342.25
9SchweizSELLERS DanMaster1842138.7925.0040.4846.5125.00125.78535.16
10SchweizVON ALLMEN FredyMaster 37.0740.2241.6741.8640.38123.91540.24
11SchweizLAZZAROTTO BorisMaster374433.7044.0544.19121.94340.65
12SchweizPULIAFITO FrancescoGM511932.7645.6538.3736.54120.56438.33
13SchweizSTUCKI TomMaster844243.9739.1336.9036.05120.00439.01
14SchweizSCHÄR TinuMaster1494737.9323.9142.8631.40112.19434.03
15SchweizGUALTIÉRI GérardMaster2881233.6238.0434.5220.9330.77106.18531.58
16SchweizSCHNEIDER StefanMaster2920731.9028.2640.4826.74100.64431.85
17SchweizHÜRZELER FritzMaster2921135.3435.8728.5729.07100.28432.21
18SchweizKOVACEVIC KimOpen3850128.4533.7028.5734.880.0097.15525.12
19SchweizFINK PascalOpen 25.8633.7025.0036.5496.10430.28
20SchweizHULLIGER LucOpen845043.1017.3934.5295.01331.67
21SchweizOpen 18.9735.8716.6733.7288.56426.31
22DeutschlandHEURI RafaelOpen6371028.4530.9529.0725.0088.47428.37
23SchweizNORELLI AngeloOpen3850312.9319.5732.1413.9532.6984.40522.26
24SchweizSCHENKEL RogerMaster2920922.4126.0935.7184.21328.07
25SchweizHÜRZELER YanickOpen2921221.5543.4819.0584.08328.03
26SchweizFRANZONI MarcoMaster3490031.0329.3520.933.8581.31421.29
27SchweizKOVACEVIC MichaelOpen3850025.0028.2619.0526.7415.3880.00522.89
28SchweizKAESER BernardMaster3520921.5523.9123.8123.2628.8576.57524.28
29SchweizLEU MartinOpen3521029.3141.8671.17235.59
30SchweizCHARDONNENS MarkOpen3520619.8313.0430.9510.4719.2370.01518.70
31SchweizSCHEIDEGGER ErwinGM3521626.7219.5720.2417.4419.2366.53520.64
32SchweizSTAAB DieselOpen848025.0038.3763.37231.69
33SchweizPLAUT MichaelMaster2920423.9121.4315.1260.46320.15
34USAMCREYNOLDS ToadOpen2025648.2848.28148.28
35SchweizSTUMP MandyGM84439.4817.3916.678.1413.4647.52513.03
36SchweizRUBIN KarinWoman3521413.7920.654.7612.7911.5447.23512.71
37FranceBARKER ThomasMaster2727043.1043.10143.10
38SchweizIOFCEA MarkusOpen3558011.218.7010.7120.939.6242.85512.23
39SchweizROBYR StéphaneMaster2920017.3924.4241.81220.91
40DJANSKE-DROST MichaelOpen 41.3841.38141.38
41DHAMANN MichaelMaster847640.5240.52140.52
42SchweizKUNDEL RenéOpen 18.1021.1539.25219.63
43DeutschlandTAUBE JürgenOpen5331 non activ38.4638.46138.46
44DeutschlandSCHRADER JensMaster609037.0737.07137.07
45SchweizHÜRZELER OliverOpen3531112.0723.8135.88217.94
46DeutschlandHUBER DanielOpen832635.3435.34135.34
47SchweizKÖLBENER SamuelOpen3849911.9022.0933.99217.00
48SchweizMÖSER AlexanderOpen 33.7233.72133.72
49SchweizMERKLE-ROSLEV TrilleWoman3521216.679.307.6933.66311.22
50SchweizLEU HeinzGM424117.7613.1011.6332.49310.83
51SchweizHANSELMANN JorgeGM365431.4031.40131.40
52DeutschlandFOHLERT MartinMaster3508031.0331.03131.03
53SchweizRUFFIEUX PatrickOpen1181830.4330.43130.43
54DeutschlandHERMANNS JürgenOpen 28.8528.85128.85
55SchweizSCHNEIDER BenjaminGM511528.5728.57128.57
56SchweizPAZDERA SerafinOpen845823.2823.28123.28
57SchweizBIRKENMEIER MarkusMaster292105.177.619.5222.3037.43
58SchweizPELLEGRINI BeatMaster 8.338.145.7722.2437.41
59SchweizHÜRZELER IvoJunior352086.9011.9618.8629.43
60SchweizPENG SilvioOpen702298.629.7818.4029.20
61SchweizBEYELER FERRO IrisWoman3589917.4417.44117.44
62SchweizMUGGLIN HugoOpen844917.3917.39117.39
63DeutschlandMEYER VolkerOpen 17.2417.24117.24
64DeutschlandBOREK CarstenOpen 17.2417.24117.24
65ItaliaCASTELLANA DonatelloOpen3838315.5215.52115.52
66DeutschlandCHRIS FunderburghOpen3179415.5215.52115.52
67SchweizOSINI FabienOpen84564.358.3312.6826.34
68SchweizMARTIN JoséMaster 11.9611.96111.96
69SchweizRUBIN DorisWoman424096.524.6511.1725.59
70DeutschlandSCHARN DirkOpen3887210.3410.34110.34
71SchweizMEICHTRY MarcelOpen 3.265.959.2124.61
72SchweizROULIN YannickOpen84855.433.579.0024.50
73ItaliaMARZI StefanoOpen383846.036.0316.03
74SchweizGEMPERLE LuziusOpen702275.815.8115.81
75SchweizHUMAN JuliaWoman84440.861.092.384.3331.44
76SchweizHEURI-STIER AlessandraWoman 4.314.3114.31
77SchweizPELLEGRINI FabianJunior 1.191.161.924.2731.42
78SchweizSTEINER JanOpen 3.493.4913.49
79ItaliaSIMONETTI AngelitaWoman383853.453.4513.45
80ItalienMARCHETTI GiovanniOpen 2.592.5912.59
81SchweizFRUTSCHI PeterGM384972.332.3312.33
82SchweizHUG AdrienneWoman 0.002.172.1721.09
83ItalienGEUSA AnnamariaWoman 1.721.7211.72

Powered by Highland Discgolf CLub