Home
DISCGOLF DATABASE TOURNAMENTS RANKING REKORDE IMPRESSUM ZUM VERBAND Language

Voodoo Dimension Winter Tour 2011
# NameVoodoo Dimension Winter Tour Stop#1Voodoo Dimension Winter Tour Stop#2Voodoo Dimension Winter Tour Stop#3Voodoo Dimension Winter Tour Stop#4Voodoo Dimension Winter Tour Stop#5Voodoo Dimension Winter Tour Stop#6Total
1 LEU Martin 85.7199.2792.0094.00370.98
2 JENNY Martin 93.5695.69105.0070.00364.25
3 SELLERS Dan 93.5676.3278.0084.00331.88
4 SNOZZI Jonas 78.5776.3270.0088.00312.89
5 MÜLLER Stephan 102.80103.80105.00311.60
6 ERISMANN Peter 71.4381.5874.0066.00293.01
7 COHRS Michael 92.11100.5094.00286.61
8 CICCOTOSTO Cliff 71.4371.0560.0076.00278.48
9 MARTI Res 57.1463.1678.0080.00278.30
10 YAGER Jeremy 78.5789.47100.50268.54
11 DREIER Raphael 84.2184.0088.00256.21
12 RÜEGG Rico 82.1480.0094.00256.14
13 ROSENAST Philipp 65.7994.0076.00235.79
14 MAAS Jonathan 68.4270.0084.00222.42
15 VON ALLMEN Fredy 97.8390.00187.83
16 BAUMGARTNER Samuel 89.4784.00173.47
17 HOLLOKÖI Natalie 78.9590.00168.95
18 KANU Irene 55.2654.0056.00165.26
19 DÖRING Gordian 90.0064.00154.00
20 FRANZONI Marco 74.0068.00142.00
21 IOFCEA Markus 64.0062.00126.00
22 KOVACEVIC Kim 97.2597.25
23 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 78.0078.00
24 LEU Jocelyne 76.0076.00
25 PULIAFITO Francesco 71.4371.43
26 GODBOUT Nicoletta 60.7160.71
27 SCHMID Giacun 57.8957.89
28 ALONSO Javier 57.1457.14
29 AEPFELBACH Michael 52.0052.00
  LÜSCHER Jasmine 52.0052.00

Powered by Highland Discgolf CLub