Home
DISCGOLF DATABASE TOURNAMENTS RANKING REKORDE IMPRESSUM ZUM VERBAND Language

Eurotour 2010
# NameCategoryPDGA02.10Total#AVG
1SchweizFERRO TonyOpen335510.000.0010.00
2FrancePONTIEUX AdrienMA1 (Amateur)338620.000.0010.00
3DeutschlandSIMON LizotteMPO (Pro Open)83320.000.0010.00
4SuomiKNUUTILA JussiMPO (Pro Open)87960.000.0010.00
5ÖsterreichPRIESTER IsabellaFW1 (Amateur Women)428290.000.0010.00
6BelgiëTANGHE GuillaumeMA1 (Amateur)385880.000.0010.00
7FranceROLIN MickaelOpen455940.000.0010.00
8USAGODBOUT NicolettaWoman412960.000.0010.00
9SchweizJOHNSON ShemOpen424130.000.0010.00
10SverigeKÄLLSTRÖM MarkusMPO (Pro Open)131500.000.0010.00
11DeutschlandHELLSTERN ChristineFPO (Pro Women)37220.000.0010.00
12DeutschlandHELLSTERN FrankMPO (Pro Open)37230.000.0010.00
13FranceVERNET FrédéricMA1 (Amateur)340130.000.0010.00
14SverigeSWÄRD Anders MPO (Pro Open)53100.000.0010.00
15SverigeSWÄRD StefanMPM (Pro Master)89640.000.0010.00
16USAYAGER JeremyOpen401040.000.0010.00
17NederlandCLAUSING ChrisMA1 (Amateur)316350.000.0010.00
18SchweizKANU IreneWoman432360.000.0010.00
19NederlandBENSCHOP LaurensMPO (Pro Open)137300.000.0010.00
20NederlandVAN LINDEN MarionMA1 (Amateur)87480.000.0010.00
21SchweizLEU JocelyneJunior424100.000.0010.00
22SwedenFRANTZ AngelicaFPO (Pro Women)290530.000.0010.00
23BelgiumTANGHE MaximeMJ1 (Junior)83990.000.0010.00
24FranceBAN GillesMPM (Pro Master)84190.000.0010.00
25BelgiumTANGHE Jean-louisMPM (Pro Master)83980.000.0010.00
26FranceGOUGE SylvainMPO (Pro Open)84310.000.0010.00
27ÖsterreichPRIESTER MichaelMPO (Pro Open)346230.000.0010.00
28FranceLE MOIGNE VincentMPO (Pro Open)306680.000.0010.00
29SchweizOSINI FabienOpen84560.000.0010.00
30SchweizKAESER BernardMaster352090.000.0010.00
31SchweizSCHEIDEGGER ErwinGM352160.000.0010.00
32FranceGEOFFROY MaximeOpen84140.000.0010.00
33SchweizHENSELER LotharGM 0.000.0010.00
34SchweizLEU HeinzGM424110.000.0010.00
35SchweizHOLLOKÖI NatalieOpen408000.000.0010.00
36SchweizLEU MartinOpen352100.000.0010.00
37SchweizJENNY MartinOpen84460.000.0010.00
38SchweizJAEGER LarsOpen84390.000.0010.00
39SchweizRUBIN KarinWoman352140.000.0010.00
40SchweizCHARDONNENS MarkOpen352060.000.0010.00
41SchweizGERTSCH IreneWoman292080.000.0010.00
42SchweizRUBIN DorisWoman424090.000.0010.00
43SchweizGERTSCH AndreasOpen138080.000.0010.00
44SchweizHULLIGER LucOpen84500.000.0010.00
45SchweizFRANCZ PaulMaster32890.000.0010.00
46SchweizSCHÄR LukasOpen352150.000.0010.00
47SchweizHÜRZELER OliverOpen353110.000.0010.00
48SchweizSTUCKI TomMaster84420.000.0010.00
49SchweizSCHLEGEL ChristofOpen292130.000.0010.00
50SchweizHÜRZELER IvoJunior352080.000.0010.00
51SchweizHÜRZELER YanickOpen292120.000.0010.00
52SchweizHÜRZELER FritzMaster292110.000.0010.00
53SchweizBIRKENMEIER MarkusMaster292100.000.0010.00
54SchweizSCHNEIDER BenjaminGM51150.000.0010.00
55SchweizPULIAFITO FrancescoGM51190.000.0010.00
56SchweizHAEGLER JacMaster292010.000.0010.00
57SchweizSCHNEIDER StefanMaster292070.000.0010.00

Powered by Highland Discgolf CLub