Home
DISCGOLF DATABASE TOURNAMENTS RANKING REKORDE IMPRESSUM ZUM VERBAND Language

Einzel Kategorie
# NameCategoryPDGA28.0426.0902.0125.09Total#AVG
1SchweizFERRO TonyOpen335510.000.000.000.0030.00
2SchweizCICCOTOSTO CliffOpen464610.000.0010.00
3SchweizROSENAST PhilippOpen464630.000.0010.00
4SchweizSCHLAEPFER ChristophOpen 0.000.0010.00
5SchweizBAUMGARTNER SamuelOpen479620.000.000.0020.00
6SchweizJOHNSON ShemOpen424130.000.0010.00
7SchweizKÜTTEL ThomasOpen464520.000.000.0020.00
8SchweizKANU IreneWoman432360.000.000.0020.00
9SchweizSCHENKEL JulianJunior 0.000.0010.00
10SchweizLÜSCHER JasmineWoman385020.000.000.000.0030.00
11DeutschlandHERMANNS JürgenOpen 0.000.0010.00
12SchweizBEYELER FERRO IrisWoman358990.000.000.000.0030.00
13SchweizVOGT IwanOpen 0.000.0010.00
14SchweizKÜTTEL EdithWoman 0.000.000.0020.00
15SchweizLEU JocelyneJunior424100.000.000.000.0030.00
16FranceBAN GillesMPM (Pro Master)84190.000.0010.00
17SchweizLEU MonikaWoman 0.000.000.0020.00
18SchweizFRUTSCHI PeterGM384970.000.000.000.0030.00
19SchweizKÖLBENER SamuelOpen384990.000.0010.00
20SchweizOSINI FabienOpen84560.000.000.0020.00
21SchweizFERNANDEZ Alain-davidOpen352070.000.0010.00
22SchweizKAESER BernardMaster352090.000.000.000.0030.00
23SchweizKARONEN JaniOpen89440.000.0010.00
24SchweizIOFCEA MarkusOpen355800.000.000.0020.00
25SchweizSCHEIDEGGER ErwinGM352160.000.000.000.0030.00
26SchweizKOVACEVIC KimOpen385010.000.000.0020.00
27DeutschlandMEYER VolkerOpen 0.000.0010.00
28DeutschlandFOHLERT MartinMaster350800.000.0010.00
29SchweizKÜTTEL TuriGM464580.000.000.0020.00
30SchweizLEU HeinzGM424110.000.000.0020.00
31SchweizHOLLOKÖI NatalieOpen408000.000.000.0020.00
32SchweizKUNDEL RenéOpen 0.000.0010.00
33SchweizSTAAB DieselOpen84800.000.0010.00
34SchweizJENNY MartinOpen84460.000.000.0020.00
35SchweizJAEGER LarsOpen84390.000.000.000.0030.00
36SchweizRUBIN KarinWoman352140.000.000.000.0030.00
37SchweizCHARDONNENS MarkOpen352060.000.000.000.0030.00
38SchweizSTEINER JanOpen 0.000.0010.00
39SchweizGERTSCH IreneWoman292080.000.000.0020.00
40SchweizRUBIN DorisWoman424090.000.000.000.0030.00
41SchweizLEUTWYLER MichaelOpen84400.000.0010.00
42SchweizGERTSCH AndreasOpen138080.000.000.000.0030.00
43SchweizFISCHER ArnoldGM 0.000.0010.00
44SchweizFRANCZ PaulMaster32890.000.000.0020.00
45SchweizHÜRZELER OliverOpen353110.000.000.000.0030.00
46SchweizHUMAN JuliaWoman84440.000.000.0020.00
47SchweizSTUCKI TomMaster84420.000.000.0020.00
48SchweizSCHLEGEL ChristofOpen292130.000.000.000.0030.00
49SchweizSCHÄR TinuMaster149470.000.000.000.0030.00
50SchweizMERKLE-ROSLEV TrilleWoman352120.000.000.0020.00
51SchweizHÜRZELER IvoJunior352080.000.000.000.0030.00
52SchweizHÜRZELER YanickOpen292120.000.000.000.0030.00
53SchweizHÜRZELER FritzMaster292110.000.000.000.0030.00
54SchweizBIRKENMEIER MarkusMaster292100.000.000.0020.00
55SchweizSCHNEIDER BenjaminGM51150.000.000.000.0030.00
56SchweizPULIAFITO FrancescoGM51190.000.000.000.0030.00
57SchweizSELLERS DanMaster184210.000.000.000.0030.00
58SchweizMÜLLER StephanOpen44980.000.000.0020.00
59SchweizBLÄSI GiselaWoman51100.000.0010.00
60SchweizVON ALLMEN FredyMaster 0.000.0010.00
61SchweizOpen 0.000.000.0020.00
62SchweizFINK PascalOpen 0.000.0010.00
63SchweizHAEGLER JacMaster292010.000.000.000.0030.00
64SchweizSCHENKEL RogerMaster292090.000.000.0020.00
65SchweizROBYR StéphaneMaster292000.000.0010.00
66SchweizPLAUT MichaelMaster292040.000.0010.00
67SchweizLAZZAROTTO BorisMaster37440.000.0010.00
68SchweizGUALTIÉRI GérardMaster288120.000.0010.00
69    0.000.00   

Powered by Highland Discgolf CLub