Home
DISCGOLF DATABASE TOURNAMENTS RANKING REKORDE IMPRESSUM ZUM VERBAND Language

Eurotour 09
# NameCategoryPDGA10.10Total#AVG
1SchweizFERRO TonyOpen335510.000.0010.00
2SchweizCOHRS MichaelMPO (Pro Open)83190.000.0010.00
3SuomiVESALA KariMPM (Pro Master)288300.000.0010.00
4USAPOLO FabrizioMA1 (Amateur)358260.000.0010.00
5SuomiHULDEN ViljaFPO (Pro Women)89850.000.0010.00
6SuomiHULDEN MansMPO (Pro Open)189990.000.0010.00
7SverigeKÄLLSTRÖM MarkusMPO (Pro Open)131500.000.0010.00
8SverigeJERNBERG CamillaFPO (Pro Women)357740.000.0010.00
9SverigeGRUNDÉN JonasMPO (Pro Open)290500.000.0010.00
10FrancePAGNIER FranckMPM (Pro Master)84180.000.0010.00
11FranceFONTENAS BijMPO (Pro Open)352170.000.0010.00
12FrancePAGNIER AntonioMPO (Pro Open)84330.000.0010.00
13SuomiTONI AsikainenMPO (Pro Open)306360.000.0010.00
14DeutschlandHELLSTERN ChristineFPO (Pro Women)37220.000.0010.00
15DeutschlandHELLSTERN FrankMPO (Pro Open)37230.000.0010.00
16FranceVERNET FrédéricMA1 (Amateur)340130.000.0010.00
17SverigeSWÄRD Anders MPO (Pro Open)53100.000.0010.00
18SverigeSWÄRD StefanMPM (Pro Master)89640.000.0010.00
19NederlandRENE WestenbergMPM (Pro Master)288240.000.0010.00
20DeutschlandBRAUN GeorgeMPM (Pro Master)37040.000.0010.00
21NederlandAGTERBERG RensMPO (Pro Open)282840.000.0010.00
22SuomiLINDEWALD MarkusMPO (Pro Open)173150.000.0010.00
23OthersLEHOUSSE MarcoMPM (Pro Master)135000.000.0010.00
24FrancePOUX-BERTHE MickaelOpen408310.000.0010.00
25FranceGROS GillesOpen254500.000.0010.00
26SverigeGYLLE PerMPM (Pro Master)329270.000.0010.00
27NederlandBENSCHOP LaurensMPO (Pro Open)137300.000.0010.00
28NederlandBRADER BertMPO (Pro Open)277100.000.0010.00
29SverigeISAKSSON EmilMPO (Pro Open)249600.000.0010.00
30NederlandVAN LINDEN MarionMA1 (Amateur)87480.000.0010.00
31SchweizBEYELER FERRO IrisWoman358990.000.0010.00
32FranceLAGASSE ErikaFPO (Pro Women)84530.000.0010.00
33FranceSCHUBERT IsabellaFPO (Pro Women)84540.000.0010.00
34SuomiLAAKSO JenniFPO (Pro Women)305080.000.0010.00
35SuomiANTTILA PekkaMA1 (Amateur)87980.000.0010.00
36BelgiumTANGHE MaximeMJ1 (Junior)83990.000.0010.00
37FranceBAN GillesMPM (Pro Master)84190.000.0010.00
38BelgiumTANGHE Jean-louisMPM (Pro Master)83980.000.0010.00
39SwedenKRISTOFFERSSON PierreMPO (Pro Open)271740.000.0010.00
40FranceGAUTRON VincentMPO (Pro Open)338550.000.0010.00
41FranceGOUGE SylvainMPO (Pro Open)84310.000.0010.00
42FranceLE MOIGNE VincentMPO (Pro Open)306680.000.0010.00
43SuomiPIIPPO VilleMPO (Pro Open)275550.000.0010.00
44SchweizOSINI FabienOpen84560.000.0010.00
45SchweizKAESER BernardMaster352090.000.0010.00
46SchweizSCHEIDEGGER ErwinGM352160.000.0010.00
47SchweizHOLLOKÖI NatalieOpen44550.000.0010.00
48SchweizLEU MartinOpen352100.000.0010.00
49SchweizJENNY MartinOpen84460.000.0010.00
50SchweizJAEGER LarsOpen84390.000.0010.00
51SchweizRUBIN KarinWoman352140.000.0010.00
52SchweizCHARDONNENS MarkOpen352060.000.0010.00
53SchweizGERTSCH AndreasOpen138080.000.0010.00
54SchweizFRANCZ PaulMaster32890.000.0010.00
55SchweizSCHÄR LukasOpen352150.000.0010.00
56SchweizSCHLEGEL ChristofOpen292130.000.0010.00
57SchweizSCHÄR TinuMaster149470.000.0010.00
58SchweizHÜRZELER IvoJunior352080.000.0010.00
59SchweizHÜRZELER YanickOpen292120.000.0010.00
60SchweizBIRKENMEIER MarkusMaster292100.000.0010.00
61SchweizSCHNEIDER BenjaminGM51150.000.0010.00
62SchweizPULIAFITO FrancescoGM51190.000.0010.00
63SchweizMÜLLER StephanOpen44980.000.0010.00
64SchweizHAEGLER JacMaster292010.000.0010.00
65SchweizSCHNEIDER StefanMaster292070.000.0010.00
66SchweizSCHENKEL RogerMaster292090.000.0010.00
67SchweizLAZZAROTTO BorisMaster37440.000.0010.00

Powered by Highland Discgolf CLub