Home
DISCGOLF DATABASE TOURNAMENTS RANKING REKORDE IMPRESSUM ZUM VERBAND Language

RangPlayerNameVornamePunkteTurniere, Punkte & Rang
1 FERRO Tony 1284
Snow Owl Open 44 2
Frozen Lake Open 1 40 3
Bern- Freiburger Meisterschaft / Walkiecupfinale 50 1
Seisler Open 44 2
9. longvally sunny open 50 1
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 150 1
Woodchoppers Open 220 2
6. the chains wait 50 1
Spring Clang 150 1
Revolution 2018 146 4
15. Chili Open 146 4
10. Langenthal Open 44 2
Inuit Cup 1 (Stop #4) 50 1
weyerli open 50 1
Snow Owl Open (Stop #3) 50 1
2 SCHLEGEL Christof 1153
Bern- Freiburger Meisterschaft / Walkiecupfinale 44 2
Seisler Open 50 1
Niesen Open 2018 50 1
Bern Open 99 11
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 76 10
Schönebode Open 40 3
Eagle Open 18 200 1
Woodchoppers Open 120 13
6. the chains wait 44 2
Novum Castellum Open 101 10
Revolution 2018 99 11
15. Chili Open 99 11
Ora Beleni 44 2
10. Langenthal Open 37 4
weyerli open 50 1
3 MÜLLER Stephan 1148
Snow Owl Open 50 1
Frozen Lake Open 1 44 2
A Frosty Cold One 50 1
Bern Open 200 1
Novum Castellum Open 176 2
Spring Clang 132 2
Revolution 2018 176 2
15. Chili Open 176 2
Inuit Cup II (Stop #7) 34 5
Another Frosty Cold One (Stop #6) 37 4
Frozen Lake Open 2 (Stop 5) 29 7
Inuit Cup 1 (Stop #4) 44 2
4 BAUR Felix 1094
Snow Owl Open 31 6
Frozen Lake Open 1 37 4
A Frosty Cold One 34 5
1. Kreuzlinger Volksturnier 44 2
Bern Open 126 6
Eagle Open 18 146 4
Woodchoppers Open 157 6
Novum Castellum Open 94 14
Spring Clang 76 10
Revolution 2018 93 15
15. Chili Open 77 25
Inuit Cup II (Stop #7) 31 6
Another Frosty Cold One (Stop #6) 40 3
Frozen Lake Open 2 (Stop 5) 40 3
Inuit Cup 1 (Stop #4) 34 5
Snow Owl Open (Stop #3) 34 5
5 ODERMATT Geni 1052
Snow Owl Open 37 4
Frozen Lake Open 1 34 5
A Frosty Cold One 40 3
Bern Open 118 7
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 94 6
Eagle Open 18 101 10
Woodchoppers Open 124 11
Novum Castellum Open 90 17
Spring Clang 71 14
Revolution 2018 96 13
15. Chili Open 85 20
Inuit Cup II (Stop #7) 37 4
Another Frosty Cold One (Stop #6) 34 5
Frozen Lake Open 2 (Stop 5) 34 5
Inuit Cup 1 (Stop #4) 28 8
Snow Owl Open (Stop #3) 29 7
6 BARBE Emile 1038
WPT Manche 2 Bernex 50 1
WPT Manche 1 Tremblay 50 1
Bern Open 176 2
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 132 2
Novum Castellum Open 146 4
Spring Clang 120 3
Revolution 2018 118 7
15. Chili Open 146 4
WPT Navazza 50 1
WPT Penthes 50 1
7 HALDEMANN Christian 1016
Bern- Freiburger Meisterschaft / Walkiecupfinale 37 4
Seisler Open 37 4
Niesen Open 2018 37 4
Bern Open 90 17
9. longvally sunny open 44 2
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 88 7
Schönebode Open 37 4
Eagle Open 18 126 6
Woodchoppers Open 126 10
6. the chains wait 37 4
Novum Castellum Open 96 13
Spring Clang 74 11
15. Chili Open 66 32
Ora Beleni 37 4
10. Langenthal Open 40 3
weyerli open 44 2
8 SCHÄR Lukas 950
Bern Open 160 3
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 120 3
Woodchoppers Open 250 1
Novum Castellum Open 160 3
15. Chili Open 160 3
Ora Beleni 50 1
10. Langenthal Open 50 1
9 KUSTER Alexander 932
Frozen Lake Open 1 44 2
A Frosty Cold One 44 2
1. Kreuzlinger Volksturnier 50 1
Bern Open 135 5
Woodchoppers Open 169 5
Novum Castellum Open 118 7
Revolution 2018 160 3
15. Chili Open 86 19
Another Frosty Cold One (Stop #6) 50 1
Frozen Lake Open 2 (Stop 5) 50 1
Inuit Cup 1 (Stop #4) 26 9
10 LEUENBERGER Peter 895
Bern- Freiburger Meisterschaft / Walkiecupfinale 34 5
Seisler Open 34 5
Niesen Open 2018 44 2
Bern Open 98 12
9. longvally sunny open 40 3
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 73 12
Schönebode Open 50 1
Eagle Open 18 106 9
6. the chains wait 37 4
Novum Castellum Open 83 21
Spring Clang 71 14
Revolution 2018 91 16
15. Chili Open 66 32
Ora Beleni 40 3
10. Langenthal Open 28 8
11 KICINSKI Alexander 854
Frozen Lake Open 1 26 9
A Frosty Cold One 31 6
Bern Open 101 10
Eagle Open 18 111 8
Woodchoppers Open 116 15
6. the chains wait 25 10
Novum Castellum Open 82 22
Spring Clang 71 14
Revolution 2018 91 16
15. Chili Open 58 37
Inuit Cup II (Stop #7) 26 9
Another Frosty Cold One (Stop #6) 28 8
Frozen Lake Open 2 (Stop 5) 25 10
Inuit Cup 1 (Stop #4) 26 9
Snow Owl Open (Stop #3) 37 4
12 FRANCZ Paul 840
Bern Open 106 9
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 101 5
Eagle Open 18 160 3
Woodchoppers Open 126 10
Novum Castellum Open 126 6
Revolution 2018 101 10
15. Chili Open 83 21
Ora Beleni 37 4
13 KEIFLIN Frederik 800
Snow Owl Open 29 7
Bern- Freiburger Meisterschaft / Walkiecupfinale 37 4
Seisler Open 50 1
Bern Open 111 8
Woodchoppers Open 200 3
Novum Castellum Open 85 20
Revolution 2018 85 20
15. Chili Open 66 32
Inuit Cup II (Stop #7) 37 4
10. Langenthal Open 34 5
Inuit Cup 1 (Stop #4) 29 7
Merry Chains Club Championships 37 4
14 WALLUS Tabea 761
Frozen Lake Open 1 34 5
A Frosty Cold One 37 4
Bern Open 98 12
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 72 13
Eagle Open 18 96 13
6. the chains wait 34 5
Novum Castellum Open 93 15
Spring Clang 73 12
Revolution 2018 96 13
15. Chili Open 40 48
Inuit Cup II (Stop #7) 28 8
Another Frosty Cold One (Stop #6) 29 7
Frozen Lake Open 2 (Stop 5) 31 6
15 STUCKI Kaspar 751
Snow Owl Open 34 5
Bern- Freiburger Meisterschaft / Walkiecupfinale 29 7
Niesen Open 2018 34 5
Bern Open 88 18
9. longvally sunny open 29 7
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 71 14
Schönebode Open 26 9
Woodchoppers Open 112 17
Novum Castellum Open 69 30
Spring Clang 66 18
Revolution 2018 61 35
15. Chili Open 42 47
Ora Beleni 37 4
weyerli open 28 8
Merry Chains Club Championships 25 10
16 ZURFLUH Samuel 733
Bern Open 98 12
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 71 14
Eagle Open 18 118 7
Woodchoppers Open 122 12
Novum Castellum Open 70 29
Spring Clang 64 20
Revolution 2018 91 16
15. Chili Open 51 41
Inuit Cup II (Stop #7) 24 12
Another Frosty Cold One (Stop #6) 24 12
17 ROSENAST Philipp 714
Bern Open 86 19
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 76 10
Woodchoppers Open 120 13
Novum Castellum Open 88 18
Spring Clang 67 17
Revolution 2018 101 10
15. Chili Open 72 28
Inuit Cup II (Stop #7) 31 6
Another Frosty Cold One (Stop #6) 44 2
Merry Chains Club Championships 29 7
18 SCHNEIDER Benjamin 712
Bern- Freiburger Meisterschaft / Walkiecupfinale 26 9
Niesen Open 2018 29 7
Bern Open 72 28
9. longvally sunny open 31 6
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 71 14
Schönebode Open 24 13
Eagle Open 18 90 17
Woodchoppers Open 104 21
Novum Castellum Open 74 27
Spring Clang 65 19
Revolution 2018 58 37
Ora Beleni 28 8
weyerli open 40 3
19 BAUR Peter 692
Woodchoppers Open 114 16
Novum Castellum Open 91 16
Spring Clang 101 5
Revolution 2018 111 8
15. Chili Open 72 28
Inuit Cup II (Stop #7) 44 2
Another Frosty Cold One (Stop #6) 40 3
Frozen Lake Open 2 (Stop 5) 44 2
Inuit Cup 1 (Stop #4) 31 6
Snow Owl Open (Stop #3) 44 2
20 KAESER Bernard 689
WPT Manche 2 Bernex 40 3
WPT Manche 1 Tremblay 37 4
Bern Open 106 9
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 74 11
Novum Castellum Open 75 26
Spring Clang 73 12
Revolution 2018 99 11
15. Chili Open 51 41
WPT Navazza 44 2
WPT Belle-Idée 50 1
WPT Penthes 40 3
21 LEUENBERGER Reto 678
Bern- Freiburger Meisterschaft / Walkiecupfinale 24 12
Seisler Open 24 13
Bern Open 66 32
9. longvally sunny open 37 4
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 60 23
Schönebode Open 25 10
Eagle Open 18 93 15
Woodchoppers Open 88 29
6. the chains wait 25 10
Novum Castellum Open 61 35
Revolution 2018 64 33
15. Chili Open 30 54
Ora Beleni 31 6
10. Langenthal Open 25 11
weyerli open 25 10
22 CHARDONNENS Mark 666
Bern- Freiburger Meisterschaft / Walkiecupfinale 28 8
Seisler Open 34 5
Niesen Open 2018 31 6
Bern Open 83 21
Woodchoppers Open 110 18
6. the chains wait 40 3
Novum Castellum Open 86 19
Spring Clang 70 15
Revolution 2018 80 23
15. Chili Open 38 49
10. Langenthal Open 29 7
weyerli open 37 4
23 RUBIN Karin 665
Bern- Freiburger Meisterschaft / Walkiecupfinale 25 10
Seisler Open 28 8
Niesen Open 2018 29 7
Bern Open 85 20
Woodchoppers Open 116 15
6. the chains wait 26 9
Novum Castellum Open 80 23
Spring Clang 72 13
Revolution 2018 70 29
15. Chili Open 40 48
Ora Beleni 34 5
10. Langenthal Open 26 9
weyerli open 34 5
24 KANU Irene 631
Snow Owl Open 23 16
Frozen Lake Open 1 22 17
A Frosty Cold One 23 16
1. Kreuzlinger Volksturnier 31 6
Bern Open 54 39
9. longvally sunny open 28 8
Eagle Open 18 86 19
Woodchoppers Open 78 34
6. the chains wait 24 13
Spring Clang 50 31
Revolution 2018 53 40
15. Chili Open 8 68
10. Langenthal Open 28 8
Another Frosty Cold One (Stop #6) 24 14
Frozen Lake Open 2 (Stop 5) 23 16
Inuit Cup 1 (Stop #4) 24 12
weyerli open 26 9
Snow Owl Open (Stop #3) 26 9
25 DREIER Raphael 628
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 110 4
Novum Castellum Open 99 11
Spring Clang 110 4
Revolution 2018 135 5
15. Chili Open 90 17
Inuit Cup II (Stop #7) 50 1
Inuit Cup 1 (Stop #4) 34 5
26 KUSTER Werner 623
Frozen Lake Open 1 25 10
1. Kreuzlinger Volksturnier 37 4
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 68 16
Eagle Open 18 96 13
Woodchoppers Open 104 21
6. the chains wait 28 8
Spring Clang 62 21
Revolution 2018 83 21
Another Frosty Cold One (Stop #6) 28 8
Frozen Lake Open 2 (Stop 5) 29 7
weyerli open 34 5
Snow Owl Open (Stop #3) 29 7
27 FERNANDEZ Yannick 589
WPT Manche 2 Bernex 44 2
WPT Manche 1 Tremblay 44 2
Bern Open 98 12
Novum Castellum Open 86 19
Revolution 2018 101 10
15. Chili Open 82 22
WPT Navazza 40 3
WPT Belle-Idée 50 1
WPT Penthes 44 2
28 PULIAFITO Francesco 582
Frozen Lake Open 1 24 13
Bern- Freiburger Meisterschaft / Walkiecupfinale 25 10
Niesen Open 2018 31 6
1. Kreuzlinger Volksturnier 40 3
Eagle Open 18 94 14
Woodchoppers Open 100 23
Spring Clang 58 25
Revolution 2018 67 31
Inuit Cup II (Stop #7) 29 7
Another Frosty Cold One (Stop #6) 25 10
Frozen Lake Open 2 (Stop 5) 24 14
Inuit Cup 1 (Stop #4) 28 8
weyerli open 37 4
29 LEUENBERGER Mena 542
Bern Open 62 34
9. longvally sunny open 28 8
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 64 20
Schönebode Open 28 8
Eagle Open 18 91 16
6. the chains wait 24 12
Novum Castellum Open 59 36
Spring Clang 59 24
Revolution 2018 67 31
15. Chili Open 11 66
Ora Beleni 24 12
10. Langenthal Open 25 10
30 FERNANDEZ Alain-David 537
WPT Manche 2 Bernex 37 4
WPT Manche 1 Tremblay 34 5
Bern Open 86 19
Novum Castellum Open 83 21
Spring Clang 72 13
Revolution 2018 94 14
15. Chili Open 53 40
WPT Navazza 34 5
WPT Belle-Idée 44 2
31 ANGERMANN Florian 535
Snow Owl Open 24 12
Frozen Lake Open 1 22 19
A Frosty Cold One 23 15
1. Kreuzlinger Volksturnier 25 10
Bern Open 58 37
Eagle Open 18 83 21
Woodchoppers Open 82 32
Novum Castellum Open 50 42
Spring Clang 48 33
15. Chili Open 5 70
Inuit Cup II (Stop #7) 23 15
Another Frosty Cold One (Stop #6) 23 15
Frozen Lake Open 2 (Stop 5) 22 19
Inuit Cup 1 (Stop #4) 22 17
Snow Owl Open (Stop #3) 25 10
32 SCHNEITER Adam 526
Woodchoppers Open 139 8
Spring Clang 88 7
Revolution 2018 99 11
15. Chili Open 86 19
Inuit Cup II (Stop #7) 34 5
Inuit Cup 1 (Stop #4) 40 3
Merry Chains Club Championships 40 3
33 ANGERMANN Martin 515
Snow Owl Open 24 13
Frozen Lake Open 1 21 21
A Frosty Cold One 22 18
1. Kreuzlinger Volksturnier 24 12
Bern Open 53 40
Eagle Open 18 82 22
Woodchoppers Open 76 35
Novum Castellum Open 48 43
Spring Clang 46 35
15. Chili Open 5 70
Inuit Cup II (Stop #7) 23 16
Another Frosty Cold One (Stop #6) 22 18
Frozen Lake Open 2 (Stop 5) 22 18
Inuit Cup 1 (Stop #4) 23 16
Snow Owl Open (Stop #3) 24 13
34 KÜTTEL Turi 505
Bern- Freiburger Meisterschaft / Walkiecupfinale 23 16
Niesen Open 2018 24 13
Bern Open 61 35
9. longvally sunny open 26 9
Schönebode Open 25 11
Woodchoppers Open 104 21
Novum Castellum Open 54 39
Spring Clang 56 26
Revolution 2018 59 36
15. Chili Open 16 63
10. Langenthal Open 28 8
weyerli open 29 7
35 JUTZET Michael 497
WPT Manche 2 Bernex 29 7
WPT Manche 1 Tremblay 29 7
Bern Open 93 15
Novum Castellum Open 98 12
Revolution 2018 98 12
15. Chili Open 82 22
WPT Navazza 37 4
WPT Penthes 31 6
36 GERTSCH Andreas 494
Woodchoppers Open 183 4
Spring Clang 132 2
Revolution 2018 135 5
Ora Beleni 44 2
37 BURKHARDT Julia 489
Snow Owl Open 25 11
Frozen Lake Open 1 28 8
A Frosty Cold One 28 8
Bern Open 72 28
Novum Castellum Open 66 32
Spring Clang 60 23
Revolution 2018 74 27
15. Chili Open 37 50
Inuit Cup II (Stop #7) 25 11
Another Frosty Cold One (Stop #6) 25 10
Frozen Lake Open 2 (Stop 5) 24 13
Inuit Cup 1 (Stop #4) 25 11
37 PITTLIK Volker 489
Bern- Freiburger Meisterschaft / Walkiecupfinale 24 14
Seisler Open 24 12
Niesen Open 2018 25 10
Bern Open 67 31
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 60 23
Woodchoppers Open 92 27
6. the chains wait 24 12
Novum Castellum Open 56 38
Spring Clang 54 28
15. Chili Open 10 67
Ora Beleni 25 10
10. Langenthal Open 28 8
39 HÜRZELER Ivo 488
Bern- Freiburger Meisterschaft / Walkiecupfinale 25 11
Bern Open 64 33
9. longvally sunny open 28 8
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 61 22
Schönebode Open 23 15
Woodchoppers Open 96 25
6. the chains wait 26 9
Spring Clang 54 28
Revolution 2018 58 37
Ora Beleni 29 7
10. Langenthal Open 24 12
40 CARUCCI Sandro 472
Bern- Freiburger Meisterschaft / Walkiecupfinale 24 12
Bern Open 96 13
Woodchoppers Open 112 17
6. the chains wait 29 7
Spring Clang 68 16
Revolution 2018 74 27
15. Chili Open 45 45
Inuit Cup II (Stop #7) 24 13
41 HAEGLER Jac 466
WPT Manche 1 Tremblay 29 7
Novum Castellum Open 111 8
Spring Clang 79 9
Revolution 2018 91 16
15. Chili Open 82 22
WPT Navazza 34 5
WPT Belle-Idée 40 3
42 HOLLOKÖI Natalie 461
Bern Open 91 16
Novum Castellum Open 99 11
Spring Clang 83 8
Revolution 2018 85 20
15. Chili Open 66 32
Another Frosty Cold One (Stop #6) 37 4
43 JENNY Martin 460
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 132 2
Revolution 2018 126 6
15. Chili Open 118 7
Inuit Cup II (Stop #7) 40 3
Merry Chains Club Championships 44 2
44 MARTI Urs 451
Bern- Freiburger Meisterschaft / Walkiecupfinale 26 9
Seisler Open 29 7
Niesen Open 2018 40 3
Bern Open 85 20
Novum Castellum Open 83 21
Spring Clang 76 10
15. Chili Open 56 38
Ora Beleni 31 6
10. Langenthal Open 25 10
45 RÜEGSEGGER Tom 444
Bern- Freiburger Meisterschaft / Walkiecupfinale 25 11
Seisler Open 26 9
Niesen Open 2018 25 11
Bern Open 59 36
Schönebode Open 29 7
6. the chains wait 25 11
Spring Clang 59 24
Revolution 2018 62 34
15. Chili Open 32 53
Ora Beleni 31 6
10. Langenthal Open 31 6
weyerli open 40 3
46 ROLIN Mickael 434
Bern Open 85 20
Novum Castellum Open 126 6
Revolution 2018 106 9
15. Chili Open 54 39
WPT Navazza 29 7
WPT Penthes 34 5
47 HÜRZELER Fritz 432
Niesen Open 2018 28 8
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 70 15
Eagle Open 18 91 16
Novum Castellum Open 62 34
Revolution 2018 66 32
15. Chili Open 27 56
Ora Beleni 28 8
10. Langenthal Open 31 6
weyerli open 29 7
48 BACHMANN Tobias 428
Snow Owl Open 40 3
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 72 13
Woodchoppers Open 122 12
Novum Castellum Open 82 22
15. Chili Open 59 36
Inuit Cup 1 (Stop #4) 25 11
Snow Owl Open (Stop #3) 28 8
49 MARTI Res 420
Bern- Freiburger Meisterschaft / Walkiecupfinale 40 3
Seisler Open 31 6
Novum Castellum Open 91 16
Revolution 2018 101 10
15. Chili Open 77 25
Ora Beleni 40 3
10. Langenthal Open 40 3
50 CICCOTOSTO Cliff 416
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 68 16
Woodchoppers Open 106 20
Novum Castellum Open 74 27
Spring Clang 71 14
Revolution 2018 72 28
Inuit Cup II (Stop #7) 25 10
51 PLAUT Michael 405
WPT Manche 2 Bernex 44 2
WPT Manche 1 Tremblay 26 9
Bern Open 78 24
Novum Castellum Open 72 28
Spring Clang 61 22
Revolution 2018 74 27
15. Chili Open 50 42
52 GOUGE Sylvain 400
Revolution 2018 200 1
15. Chili Open 200 1
53 DIETRICH Ricky 381
Seisler Open 31 6
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 67 17
Schönebode Open 31 6
Woodchoppers Open 118 14
Novum Castellum Open 64 33
Spring Clang 70 15
54 YAGER Jeremy 377
Woodchoppers Open 122 12
Spring Clang 94 6
Revolution 2018 91 16
15. Chili Open 70 29
55 TRESCH Christian 365
Snow Owl Open 26 9
Frozen Lake Open 1 24 12
Bern Open 80 23
Woodchoppers Open 104 21
Spring Clang 55 27
Inuit Cup II (Stop #7) 28 8
Another Frosty Cold One (Stop #6) 24 13
Frozen Lake Open 2 (Stop 5) 24 12
56 FISCHER Marcel 351
Snow Owl Open 24 14
Frozen Lake Open 1 21 20
A Frosty Cold One 24 12
Bern Open 56 38
Eagle Open 18 85 20
15. Chili Open 13 65
Inuit Cup II (Stop #7) 31 6
Another Frosty Cold One (Stop #6) 26 9
Frozen Lake Open 2 (Stop 5) 23 15
Inuit Cup 1 (Stop #4) 24 13
Snow Owl Open (Stop #3) 24 12
57 BIRKENMEIER Markus 347
Bern- Freiburger Meisterschaft / Walkiecupfinale 22 18
Niesen Open 2018 24 14
Bern Open 51 41
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 55 27
Woodchoppers Open 86 30
Spring Clang 49 32
Revolution 2018 54 39
15. Chili Open 6 69
58 SCHULER Manuel 331
A Frosty Cold One 29 7
Bern Open 91 16
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 79 9
Woodchoppers Open 132 9
59 HEURI Rafael 320
Snow Owl Open 26 9
Frozen Lake Open 1 29 7
A Frosty Cold One 28 8
Eagle Open 18 98 12
Inuit Cup II (Stop #7) 24 12
Another Frosty Cold One (Stop #6) 34 5
Frozen Lake Open 2 (Stop 5) 25 11
Inuit Cup 1 (Stop #4) 25 10
Snow Owl Open (Stop #3) 31 6
60 FUSCO Nicolas 312
WPT Manche 1 Tremblay 40 3
Novum Castellum Open 82 22
Revolution 2018 93 15
15. Chili Open 66 32
WPT Navazza 31 6
61 SNOZZI Jonas 303
Eagle Open 18 135 5
Spring Clang 83 8
15. Chili Open 85 20
62 ROBERT-NICOUD Christophe 300
WPT Manche 1 Tremblay 31 6
Spring Clang 70 15
Revolution 2018 88 18
15. Chili Open 77 25
WPT Penthes 34 5
63 GAILLARD thomas 297
Bern Open 85 20
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 70 15
Spring Clang 67 17
Revolution 2018 75 26
64 LE PLEUX Loic 291
Novum Castellum Open 106 9
15. Chili Open 135 5
Merry Chains Club Championships 50 1
65 WASER Andreas 290
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 83 8
Eagle Open 18 99 11
Revolution 2018 82 22
Frozen Lake Open 2 (Stop 5) 26 9
66 KÜTTEL Thomas 285
Niesen Open 2018 40 3
Bern Open 77 25
Woodchoppers Open 108 19
Spring Clang 60 23
67 SELLERS Dan 284
Snow Owl Open 28 8
Frozen Lake Open 1 28 8
A Frosty Cold One 26 9
15. Chili Open 62 34
Inuit Cup II (Stop #7) 25 10
Another Frosty Cold One (Stop #6) 25 11
Frozen Lake Open 2 (Stop 5) 25 10
Inuit Cup 1 (Stop #4) 31 6
Snow Owl Open (Stop #3) 34 5
68 WYSSMANN Mike 283
Seisler Open 25 10
Schönebode Open 28 8
Novum Castellum Open 58 37
Spring Clang 52 30
Revolution 2018 69 30
10. Langenthal Open 25 10
weyerli open 26 9
69 SOLIOZ Christian 281
WPT Manche 2 Bernex 26 9
WPT Manche 1 Tremblay 26 9
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 65 19
Revolution 2018 70 29
WPT Navazza 28 8
WPT Belle-Idée 37 4
WPT Penthes 29 7
70 MCREYNOLDS Toad 278
Bern Open 160 3
15. Chili Open 118 7
71 BEYELER FERRO Iris 274
9. longvally sunny open 29 7
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 62 21
Woodchoppers Open 90 28
6. the chains wait 25 10
15. Chili Open 14 64
10. Langenthal Open 28 8
weyerli open 26 9
72 CERNIAR Mario 273
Bern Open 126 6
Woodchoppers Open 147 7
73 TRESCH Lino 252
Snow Owl Open 22 17
Frozen Lake Open 1 20 22
Bern Open 48 43
Woodchoppers Open 74 36
Spring Clang 44 36
Inuit Cup II (Stop #7) 22 18
Another Frosty Cold One (Stop #6) 22 17
74 KREIFEUR Richard 241
Bern Open 94 14
Revolution 2018 85 20
15. Chili Open 62 34
75 LANGHARD Matthias 239
Bern- Freiburger Meisterschaft / Walkiecupfinale 25 10
Bern Open 83 21
6. the chains wait 34 5
Revolution 2018 72 28
Inuit Cup II (Stop #7) 25 10
76 BAUMGARTNER Samuel 231
Novum Castellum Open 98 12
15. Chili Open 96 13
Inuit Cup 1 (Stop #4) 37 4
Merry Chains Club Championships 0 0
77 RUBIN Doris 230
Bern- Freiburger Meisterschaft / Walkiecupfinale 23 15
Niesen Open 2018 24 13
6. the chains wait 25 11
Spring Clang 53 29
Revolution 2018 56 38
Ora Beleni 25 10
weyerli open 24 12
78 FRUTSCHI Peter 229
Bern- Freiburger Meisterschaft / Walkiecupfinale 22 19
Niesen Open 2018 23 15
1. Kreuzlinger Volksturnier 29 7
Woodchoppers Open 80 33
Ora Beleni 25 11
10. Langenthal Open 24 13
weyerli open 26 9
79 ARCHS Claude 216
Novum Castellum Open 77 25
Revolution 2018 88 18
15. Chili Open 51 41
80 YORK David Jan 204
Snow Owl Open 29 7
Frozen Lake Open 1 23 15
A Frosty Cold One 28 8
1. Kreuzlinger Volksturnier 34 5
Bern Open 66 32
Schönebode Open 24 12
81 JOHNSON Chris 200
Novum Castellum Open 200 1
82 JAEGER Lars 199
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 101 5
15. Chili Open 98 12
83 GONOD Christophe 192
WPT Manche 2 Bernex 29 7
Novum Castellum Open 77 25
Revolution 2018 86 19
84 KOVACEVIC Michael 190
Bern Open 78 24
Woodchoppers Open 112 17
85 PAULI Lukas 187
Bern- Freiburger Meisterschaft / Walkiecupfinale 31 6
Seisler Open 29 7
Niesen Open 2018 31 6
9. longvally sunny open 31 6
10. Langenthal Open 34 5
weyerli open 31 6
86 RUFFIEUX Patrick 186
Seisler Open 40 3
Schönebode Open 44 2
Woodchoppers Open 102 22
87 JOHNSON Shem 181
Novum Castellum Open 91 16
Revolution 2018 90 17
88 BARRE VEGA José Daniel 177
WPT Manche 2 Bernex 29 7
WPT Manche 1 Tremblay 34 5
Revolution 2018 77 25
WPT Penthes 37 4
89 WATSON Jeremy 176
Eagle Open 18 176 2
89 GIOVANNINI Kyle 176
15. Chili Open 176 2
89 MALMELIN Teemu 176
Bern Open 176 2
92 KÖTTER Sebastian 174
Bern Open 67 31
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 59 24
Schönebode Open 24 14
6. the chains wait 24 14
93 KOVACEVIC Kim 168
Bern Open 99 11
15. Chili Open 69 30
94 KUUSELA Hakim 164
Bern- Freiburger Meisterschaft / Walkiecupfinale 24 13
Seisler Open 24 13
Niesen Open 2018 24 12
Bern Open 64 33
weyerli open 28 8
95 MERZ Theresia 159
Bern- Freiburger Meisterschaft / Walkiecupfinale 20 24
Seisler Open 22 17
Niesen Open 2018 23 16
1. Kreuzlinger Volksturnier 24 12
6. the chains wait 23 16
Ora Beleni 24 14
10. Langenthal Open 23 16
96 LEHMANN Janik 149
Niesen Open 2018 26 9
Schönebode Open 25 10
Woodchoppers Open 98 24
97 SCHMIDT iNGO 146
Bern Open 146 4
98 SECKINGER Mario 140
Frozen Lake Open 1 31 6
Inuit Cup II (Stop #7) 40 3
Frozen Lake Open 2 (Stop 5) 29 7
Snow Owl Open (Stop #3) 40 3
99 BECK Silke 138
Snow Owl Open 21 20
Inuit Cup II (Stop #7) 24 14
Another Frosty Cold One (Stop #6) 23 16
Frozen Lake Open 2 (Stop 5) 22 17
Inuit Cup 1 (Stop #4) 23 15
Snow Owl Open (Stop #3) 25 11
100 NIXDORF Christian 136
Frozen Lake Open 1 50 1
15. Chili Open 86 19
101 BONNEFOUS Pierre 135
Novum Castellum Open 135 5
102 BUREL DAVID 133
Esprit-Montagne Challenge 68 16
Spring Clang 65 19
103 KRAUER Michael 132
15. Chili Open 75 26
Inuit Cup 1 (Stop #4) 29 7
Merry Chains Club Championships 28 8
104 SELLERS Jay 131
Snow Owl Open 22 18
Frozen Lake Open 1 20 23
A Frosty Cold One 22 19
Inuit Cup II (Stop #7) 22 17
Frozen Lake Open 2 (Stop 5) 21 21
Snow Owl Open (Stop #3) 24 14
105 FERRO Luke 130
Frozen Lake Open 1 20 24
Bern- Freiburger Meisterschaft / Walkiecupfinale 19 25
Seisler Open 22 19
9. longvally sunny open 25 11
6. the chains wait 22 17
10. Langenthal Open 22 17
106 LEPLUS christophe 129
WPT Manche 2 Bernex 34 5
WPT Manche 1 Tremblay 25 11
Revolution 2018 70 29
107 STACHEL Dominik 127
Frozen Lake Open 1 34 5
15. Chili Open 67 31
Frozen Lake Open 2 (Stop 5) 26 9
108 STAMPFER Dominik 126
15. Chili Open 126 6
109 STADELMANN Michi 114
Spring Clang 66 18
15. Chili Open 48 43
110 STALDER Patrick 111
Bern Open 80 23
6. the chains wait 31 6
110 FRÖHLICH Jens 111
15. Chili Open 111 8
110 PIENTSCHIK Stefan 111
15. Chili Open 111 8
113 PILGER Sebastian 106
15. Chili Open 106 9
114 SELLERS Dylan 105
Snow Owl Open 21 21
A Frosty Cold One 21 20
Inuit Cup II (Stop #7) 21 20
Frozen Lake Open 2 (Stop 5) 20 23
Snow Owl Open (Stop #3) 22 18
115 BRAUN Jerome 101
15. Chili Open 101 10
116 FRANZONI Marco 100
Revolution 2018 51 41
Inuit Cup 1 (Stop #4) 24 14
weyerli open 25 11
117 FURRER Basil 99
Revolution 2018 99 11
117 AGTEN Kevin 99
15. Chili Open 99 11
119 BRAUN Victor 98
15. Chili Open 98 12
119 TANGHE Jean-Louis 98
15. Chili Open 98 12
121 BAUS Torsten 96
15. Chili Open 96 13
121 SEIPENBUSCH Lucca 96
15. Chili Open 96 13
123 KRAUS Wolfgang 94
15. Chili Open 94 14
123 SCHÄR Tinu 94
Woodchoppers Open 94 26
125 TSOULOUKIDSE Nikolai 93
15. Chili Open 93 15
125 SIMON MALIK Simon 93
15. Chili Open 93 15
125 STADELMANN Marcel 93
Eagle Open 18 93 15
125 HÜPPER Ralf 93
15. Chili Open 93 15
125 ERDMANN Peter 93
15. Chili Open 93 15
130 KOLLAR Richard 91
15. Chili Open 91 16
131 BOUKARABILA MEHDI 90
15. Chili Open 90 17
132 JAU Hans 89
Bern- Freiburger Meisterschaft / Walkiecupfinale 21 21
Seisler Open 23 16
Niesen Open 2018 23 15
Schönebode Open 22 19
133 TOMECZEK Filip 88
15. Chili Open 88 18
133 WACIOR Szymon 88
15. Chili Open 88 18
133 BRAUN George 88
15. Chili Open 88 18
136 PERRILLAT-MONET Thomas 86
Revolution 2018 86 19
137 HUSCHKE Nicolas 84
Woodchoppers Open 84 31
138 HEIß Benedikt 83
15. Chili Open 83 21
139 KOKRDA Ryan 82
Bern Open 82 22
139 VISKER EVERT 82
15. Chili Open 82 22
141 ROSSI Robert 80
Eagle Open 18 80 23
141 BODOVA Katka 80
15. Chili Open 80 23
143 GAILLARD Thomas 78
Novum Castellum Open 78 24
143 VOUGE Edward 78
Revolution 2018 78 24
143 LINGENHEL Florian 78
15. Chili Open 78 24
146 HULLIGER Luc 77
15. Chili Open 48 43
Inuit Cup 1 (Stop #4) 29 7
146 FUCHS André 77
Snow Owl Open 25 10
Frozen Lake Open 1 24 13